Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64275

Bbk Ljn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BBK
20:15
Barabanki Jn
1hr 30min
9 Stops
LJN
21:45
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64275 - Bbk Ljn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BBK
LJN
-
-

Bbk Ljn Memu Schedule

64275 - Bbk Ljn Memu runs from Barabanki Jn to Lucknow Ne, 7 days of the week. The 64275 passenger train departs from Barabanki Jn at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64275 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bbk Ljn Memu - 64275 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bbk Ljn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BBKBarabanki Jnstarts20:15-0311On Time
SFHSafedabad20:2620:271min7 km-11On Time
JRRJugaur20:3220:331min11 km111On Time
MLMalhour20:4320:441min16 km-11On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar20:5020:511min20 km111On Time
BNZBadshahnagar20:5320:552min25 km111On Time
DALDaliganj21:0521:061min29 km-11On Time
LCLucknow City21:1321:152min31 km111On Time
ASHAishbagh21:2621:282min33 km111On Time
LJNLucknow Ne21:45ends-36 km211On Time

Bbk Ljn Memu - 64275 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bbk Ljn Memu - 64275 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabanki Jn
-
Source
20:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Safedabad
7 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Jugaur
11 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhour
16 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
28 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bbk Ljn Memu - 64275

The Bbk Ljn Memu - 64275 train runs from BBK (Barabanki Jn) to LJN (Lucknow Ne) 7 of week. It is a popular Barabanki Jn to Lucknow Ne - passenger train and covers a distance of about 36 km. You can check Bbk Ljn Memu - 64275 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64275 route map. You can also check how to reach Barabanki to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bbk Ljn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN