Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

64411 Sbb Dli Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBB
09:00
Sahibabad
1hr
7 Stops
DLI
10:00
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64411 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
DLI
SBB
-
-
-

64411 Schedule & Time Table

Check Sbb Dli Memu - 64411 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sbb Dli Memu 64411 runs from Sahibabad to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Sbb Dli Memu 64411 passenger departs from Sahibabad at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of Sbb Dli Memu train is 1hr , stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sbb Dli Memu - 64411 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sbb Dli Memu has the longest halt time at New Delhi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Sbb Dli Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBBSahibabadstarts09:00-0111On Time
CNJChander Nagar09:0409:051min4 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar09:0709:081min6 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge09:1609:171min16 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge09:2009:211min17 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi09:4009:422min18 km1211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar09:4909:501min20 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi10:00ends-21 km-11On Time

64411 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Yesterday
25-01-2022
Today
26-01-2022
Tomorrow
27-01-2022
Friday
28-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibabad
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
CHANDER NAGAR
3 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
5 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
15 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
16 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
18 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
20 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
21 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sbb Dli Memu (64411) Train

Sbb Dli Memu (64411) runs from Sahibabad to Old Delhi. This passenger covers a distance of about 21 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64411 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good and coming up into tym
WRITE A REVIEW