3.0

64542

Umb Pnp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UMB
21:00
Ambala Cant Jn
2hr 15min
16 Stops
PNP
23:15
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64542 - Umb Pnp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
UMB
PNP
-
-

Umb Pnp Memu Schedule

The 64542 - Umb Pnp Memu runs from UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) to PNP (Panipat Jn). Umb Pnp Memu runs on of 7 week. The 64542 passenger train departs from Ambala Cant Jn at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64542 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Umb Pnp Memu - 64542 schedule, Umb Pnp Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64542 - Umb Pnp Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UMBAmbala Cant Jnstarts21:00-0711On Time
MOYMohri21:1121:121min10 km21116min
SHDMShahbad Marknda21:2021:211min20 km1116min
DHMZDhola Mazra21:2721:281min26 km-116min
DPPDhirpur21:3421:351min31 km1116min
DHKRDhoda Khedi21:4121:421min36 km-116min
KKDEKurukshetra Jn21:4721:492min42 km2116min
AMINAmin21:5922:001min51 km1116min
NLKRNilokheri22:0822:091min59 km1116min
TRRTaraori22:1422:151min63 km2116min
BZKBhaini Khurd22:2022:211min68 km1117min
KUNKarnal22:2822:291min75 km1116min
BZJTBazida Jatan22:3722:381min85 km1117min
GRAGharaunda22:4622:471min93 km1117min
KFUKohand22:5222:531min98 km1117min
BBDEBabarpur22:5822:591min103 km1116min
PNPPanipat Jn23:15ends-109 km4112min

Umb Pnp Memu - 64542 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Umb Pnp Memu - 64542 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Monday
21-10-2019
Yesterday
22-10-2019
Today
23-10-2019
Tomorrow
24-10-2019
Friday
25-10-2019
Yet to start from Ambala Cant Jn at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 6hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
Source
Mohri
9 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
1min
Shahbad Marknda
19 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
1
1min
Dhola Mazra
25 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
1min
Dhirpur
31 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
1min
Dhoda Khedi
36 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
1min
Kurukshetra Jn
41 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
2
2min
Amin
50 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
1min
Nilokheri
58 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
1
1min
Taraori
62 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
2
1min
Bhaini Khurd
68 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
2
1min
Karnal
75 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
1
1min
Bazida Jatan
84 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
1
1min
Gharaunda
92 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
1
1min
KOHAND
97 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
2
1min
Babarpur
102 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
1
1min
Panipat Jn
109 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Umb Pnp Memu - 64542

The Umb Pnp Memu - 64542 train runs from UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) to PNP (Panipat Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ambala Cant Jn to Panipat Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 109 km. You can check Umb Pnp Memu - 64542 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64542 route map. You can also check how to reach Ambala to Panipat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Umb Pnp Memu

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW