Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64951

Bxn Agc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BXN
14:10
Bayana Jn
2hr 50min
14 Stops
AGC
17:00
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64951 - Bxn Agc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BXN
AGC
-
-

Bxn Agc Memu Schedule

64951 - Bxn Agc Memu runs from Bayana Jn to Agra Cantt, 7 days of the week. The 64951 passenger train departs from Bayana Jn at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64951 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bxn Agc Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BXNBayana Jnstarts14:10-0-11On Time
BAMABirambad14:1614:171min5 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta14:2214:231min9 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula14:2914:301min15 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur14:3714:381min21 km111On Time
DXKDhana Kherli14:4414:451min27 km111On Time
RBSRupbas14:5214:531min34 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda15:0015:011min40 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri15:0915:101min48 km-11On Time
SNPRSingarpur15:1715:181min55 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli15:2415:251min61 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur15:3315:341min69 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli15:4015:411min75 km111On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn16:1016:4030min83 km-11On Time
AGCAgra Cantt17:00ends-85 km211On Time

Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bayana Jn
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Birambad
4 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
9 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
1min
NAGLATULA
15 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
21 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
27 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
34 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
39 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
48 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
54 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
61 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
69 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Pathauli
75 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
82 km
16:10
16:40
Cancelled
-
30min
Agra Cantt
84 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Bxn Agc Memu - 64951

The Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 train runs from BXN (Bayana Jn) to AGC (Agra Cantt) 7 of week. It is a popular Bayana Jn to Agra Cantt - passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64951 route map. You can also check how to reach Bayana to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bxn Agc Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Bayana to Agra