Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

64951 Bxn Agc Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BXN
14:10
Bayana Jn
2hr 50min
14 Stops
AGC
17:00
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64951 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
AGC
BXN
-
-
-

64951 Schedule & Time Table

64951 - Bxn Agc Memu runs from Bayana Jn to Agra Cantt, 7 days of the week. The 64951 passenger train departs from Bayana Jn at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64951 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Idgah Agra Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 30min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bxn Agc Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BXNBayana Jnstarts14:10-0-11On Time
BAMABirambad14:1614:171min5 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta14:2214:231min9 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula14:2914:301min15 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur14:3714:381min21 km111On Time
DXKDhana Kherli14:4414:451min27 km111On Time
RBSRupbas14:5214:531min34 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda15:0015:011min40 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri15:0915:101min48 km-11On Time
SNPRSingarpur15:1715:181min55 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli15:2415:251min61 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur15:3315:341min69 km111On Time
PTLIPathauli15:4015:411min75 km111On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn16:1016:4030min83 km-11On Time
AGCAgra Cantt17:00ends-85 km211On Time

64951 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bxn Agc Memu - 64951 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bayana Jn
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Birambad
4 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bandh Bareta
9 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
NAGLATULA
14 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bansi Paharpur
21 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dhana Kherli
27 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rupbas
34 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Aulenda
39 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Sikri
48 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Singarpur
54 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kiraoli
60 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mirhakur
68 km
15:33
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pathauli
74 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
82 km
16:10
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
84 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Bxn Agc Memu (64951) Train

64951 is a popular Bayana Jn to Agra Cantt passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64951 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bayana to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64951 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
late train from bayana jn to agra cant
train is always late bayana to agracant
train always come late so his timing system is bad
WRITE A REVIEW