Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Agc Bxn Menu 64952 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
10:40
Agra Cantt
3hr 5min
14 Stops
BXN
13:45
Bayana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Bxn Menu 64952 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Agc Bxn Menu 64952. Check Agc Bxn Menu 64952 seat availability from Agra Cantt station to Bayana Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BXN
AGC
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops14
Duration3hr 5min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Agc Bxn Menu 64952 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64952 Agc Bxn Menu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Agra Cantt station and ends at Bayana Jn. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Agra Cantt and Bayana Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts10:40-0611On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn11:0011:3030min2 km-11On Time
PTLIPathauli11:4211:431min10 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur11:4911:501min16 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli11:5711:581min24 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur12:0512:061min30 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri12:1212:131min36 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda12:2212:231min45 km111On Time
RBSRupbas12:2912:301min51 km-11On Time
DXKDhana Kherli12:3812:391min58 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur12:4412:451min64 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula12:5212:531min70 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta12:5913:001min76 km111On Time
BAMABirambad13:0513:061min80 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn13:45ends-85 km-11On Time

Agc Bxn Menu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Sunday
11-12-2022
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 21hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
30min
Pathauli
10 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
15 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
24 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Singarpur
30 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
45 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
57 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
NAGLATULA
69 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Birambad
80 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Agc Bxn Menu 64952 Train Information

Agc Bxn Menu (64952) train runs from Agra Cantt to Bayana Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 85 km. The fare classes on 64952 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Bxn Menu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Bxn Menu 64952 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
let hogahi he roopwas ke leye. Jana he
nothing i m happy from travel this train
yugal singh kusgwah naglajhor
ok Friends with you and your family
WRITE A REVIEW