more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

64952

Agc Bxn Menu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
10:40
Agra Cantt
3hr 5min
14 Stops
BXN
13:45
Bayana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64952 - Agc Bxn Menu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
AGC
BXN
-
-

Agc Bxn Menu Schedule

64952 - Agc Bxn Menu runs from Agra Cantt to Bayana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64952 passenger train departs from Agra Cantt at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Bayana Jn at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64952 train is 3hr 5min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Agc Bxn Menu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts10:40-0611On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn11:0011:3030min2 km-11On Time
PTLIPathauli11:4211:431min10 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur11:4911:501min16 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli11:5711:581min24 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur12:0512:061min30 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri12:1212:131min36 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda12:2212:231min45 km111On Time
RBSRupbas12:2912:301min51 km-11On Time
DXKDhana Kherli12:3812:391min58 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur12:4412:451min64 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula12:5212:531min70 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta12:5913:001min76 km111On Time
BAMABirambad13:0513:061min80 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn13:45ends-85 km-11On Time

Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
15-01-2021
Saturday
16-01-2021
Sunday
17-01-2021
Yesterday
18-01-2021
Today
19-01-2021
Tomorrow
20-01-2021
Thursday
21-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
6
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
1 km
11:00
11:30
Cancelled
-
30min
Pathauli
9 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
15 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
23 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
30 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
44 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
57 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
NAGLATULA
69 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Birambad
79 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Bxn Menu - 64952

64952 is a popular Agra Cantt to Bayana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64952 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Agra to Bayana" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agc Bxn Menu

3.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
let hogahi he roopwas ke leye. Jana he
nothing i m happy from travel this train
yugal singh kusgwah naglajhor
ok Friends with you and your family
WRITE A REVIEW