3.2

64952

Agc Bxn Menu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
10:40
Agra Cantt
3hr 5min
14 Stops
BXN
13:45
Bayana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64952 - Agc Bxn Menu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
AGC
BXN
-
-

Agc Bxn Menu Schedule

The 64952 - Agc Bxn Menu runs from AGC (Agra Cantt) to BXN (Bayana Jn). Agc Bxn Menu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64952 passenger train departs from Agra Cantt at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Bayana Jn at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64952 train is 3hr 5min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 schedule, Agc Bxn Menu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64952 - Agc Bxn Menu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts10:40-0611On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn11:0011:3030min2 km-1138min
PTLIPathauli11:4211:431min10 km11144min
MIQMirhakur11:4911:501min16 km11148min
KLBKiraoli11:5711:581min24 km11150min
SNPRSingarpur12:0512:061min30 km11153min
FTSFatehpur Sikri12:1212:131min36 km-1153min
AEDAulenda12:2212:231min45 km11154min
RBSRupbas12:2912:301min51 km-1157min
DXKDhana Kherli12:3812:391min58 km11158min
BIQBansi Paharpur12:4412:451min64 km1111hr
NGLTNaglatula12:5212:531min70 km1111hr
BRBandh Bareta12:5913:001min76 km1111hr 1min
BAMABirambad13:0513:061min80 km1111hr 20min
BXNBayana Jn13:45ends-85 km-1156min

Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Saturday
16-11-2019
Yesterday
17-11-2019
Today
18-11-2019
Tomorrow
19-11-2019
Wednesday
20-11-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 51min
Crossed Bandh Bareta at 15:51
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
13:03
10:40
2hr 23min
6
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
1 km
13:17
11:00
13:19
11:30
1hr 49min
-
2min
Pathauli
9 km
13:31
11:42
13:33
11:43
1hr 50min
-
2min
Mirhakur
15 km
13:42
11:49
13:43
11:50
1hr 53min
-
1min
Kiraoli
23 km
13:52
11:57
14:20
11:58
2hr 22min
-
28min
Singarpur
30 km
14:27
12:05
14:28
12:06
2hr 22min
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
14:37
12:12
14:44
12:13
2hr 31min
-
7min
Aulenda
44 km
14:53
12:22
14:54
12:23
2hr 31min
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
15:00
12:29
15:02
12:30
2hr 32min
-
2min
Dhana Kherli
57 km
15:10
12:38
15:11
12:39
2hr 32min
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
15:15
12:44
15:36
12:45
2hr 51min
-
21min
NAGLATULA
69 km
15:43
12:52
15:44
12:53
2hr 51min
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
15:50
12:59
15:51
13:00
2hr 51min
-
1min
Birambad
79 km
15:56
13:05
15:57
13:06
2hr 51min
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
16:05
13:45
Destination
2hr 20min
-
Destination
view full running status

Agc Bxn Menu - 64952

The Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 train runs from AGC (Agra Cantt) to BXN (Bayana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Cantt to Bayana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64952 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bayana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agc Bxn Menu

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nothing i m happy from travel this train
yugal singh kusgwah naglajhor
ok Friends with you and your family
WRITE A REVIEW