Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64952

Agc Bxn Menu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
10:40
Agra Cantt
3hr 5min
14 Stops
BXN
13:45
Bayana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64952 - Agc Bxn Menu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
AGC
BXN
-
-

Agc Bxn Menu Schedule

64952 - Agc Bxn Menu runs from Agra Cantt to Bayana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64952 passenger train departs from Agra Cantt at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Bayana Jn at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64952 train is 3hr 5min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Agc Bxn Menu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts10:40-0611On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn11:0011:3030min2 km-11On Time
PTLIPathauli11:4211:431min10 km111On Time
MIQMirhakur11:4911:501min16 km111On Time
KLBKiraoli11:5711:581min24 km111On Time
SNPRSingarpur12:0512:061min30 km111On Time
FTSFatehpur Sikri12:1212:131min36 km-11On Time
AEDAulenda12:2212:231min45 km111On Time
RBSRupbas12:2912:301min51 km-11On Time
DXKDhana Kherli12:3812:391min58 km111On Time
BIQBansi Paharpur12:4412:451min64 km111On Time
NGLTNaglatula12:5212:531min70 km111On Time
BRBandh Bareta12:5913:001min76 km111On Time
BAMABirambad13:0513:061min80 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn13:45ends-85 km-11On Time

Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
29-05-2020
Saturday
30-05-2020
Sunday
31-05-2020
Yesterday
01-06-2020
Today
02-06-2020
Tomorrow
03-06-2020
Thursday
04-06-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
1 km
11:00
11:30
Cancelled
-
30min
Pathauli
9 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirhakur
15 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kiraoli
23 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Singarpur
30 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
36 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Aulenda
44 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupbas
50 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
57 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
63 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
NAGLATULA
69 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
75 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Birambad
79 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
84 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Bxn Menu - 64952

The Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 train runs from AGC (Agra Cantt) to BXN (Bayana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Agra Cantt to Bayana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 85 km. You can check Agc Bxn Menu - 64952 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64952 route map. You can also check how to reach Agra to Bayana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Agc Bxn Menu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN