Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64959

Ksv Agc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KSV
07:30
Kosi Kalan
2hr 55min
13 Stops
AGC
10:25
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64959 - Ksv Agc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KSV
AGC
-
-

Ksv Agc Memu Schedule

64959 - Ksv Agc Memu runs from Kosi Kalan to Agra Cantt, 6 days of the week. The 64959 passenger train departs from Kosi Kalan at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Agra Cantt at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 64959 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ksv Agc Memu - 64959 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ksv Agc Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KSVKosi Kalanstarts07:30-0311On Time
CHJChata07:3807:391min10 km-11On Time
AJHAjhai07:4807:491min20 km-11On Time
VRBDVrindaban Road07:5908:001min31 km111On Time
BTSRBhuteshwar08:0608:071min39 km-11On Time
MTJMathura Jn08:1708:203min42 km111On Time
BADBad08:3108:321min51 km211On Time
FARFarah08:3908:401min60 km211On Time
DDDMDeen Dayal Dham08:4408:451min62 km-11On Time
KXMKitham08:5208:531min72 km211On Time
RNKARunkuta09:0109:021min81 km211On Time
BFPBilochpura Agra09:1009:111min90 km211On Time
RKMRaja Ki Mandi09:3809:402min91 km211On Time
AGCAgra Cantt10:25ends-95 km411On Time

Ksv Agc Memu - 64959 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ksv Agc Memu - 64959 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kosi Kalan
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Chata
10 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajhai
20 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
31 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUTESHWAR
39 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathura Jn
41 km
08:17
08:20
Cancelled
-
3min
Bad
51 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
FARAH
60 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
63 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
KITHAM
71 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
1min
RUNKUTA
80 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
BILOCHPURA AGRA
89 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
90 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Agra Cantt
94 km
10:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ksv Agc Memu - 64959

The Ksv Agc Memu - 64959 train runs from KSV (Kosi Kalan) to AGC (Agra Cantt) 6 of week. It is a popular Kosi Kalan to Agra Cantt - passenger train and covers a distance of about 95 km. You can check Ksv Agc Memu - 64959 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64959 route map. You can also check how to reach Kosi Kalan to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ksv Agc Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN