2.3

66022

Tpty Mas Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJJ
07:20
Arakkonam Jn
2hr
28 Stops
MMCC
09:20
Moore Market
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66022 - Tpty Mas Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
AJJ
MMCC
-
-

Tpty Mas Memu Schedule

The 66022 - Tpty Mas Memu runs from AJJ (Arakkonam Jn) to MMCC (Moore Market). Tpty Mas Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 66022 passenger train departs from Arakkonam Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Moore Market at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 66022 train is 2hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 schedule, Tpty Mas Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66022 - Tpty Mas Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJJArakkonam Jnstarts07:20-0-11On Time
PLMGPuliyamangalam07:2407:251min2 km-1117min
MSUMosur07:2707:281min5 km-1117min
TOTtiruvalangadu07:3207:331min10 km-1120min
MAFManur07:3707:381min15 km-1120min
SPAMS Panambakkam07:4107:421min18 km-1120min
KBTKadambattur07:4507:461min21 km-1121min
EGTEgattur Halt07:4907:501min24 km-1121min
TRLTiruvallur08:0408:051min27 km-1116min
PTLRPutlur Halt08:0808:091min30 km21116min
SVRSevvapet Road08:1108:121min33 km21116min
VEUVeppampattu08:1408:151min36 km21116min
TITiruninravur08:1908:201min40 km31120min
NECNemilichery08:2208:231min42 km21120min
PABPattabiram08:2608:271min44 km-1120min
HCHindu College08:2808:291min45 km21120min
AVDAvadi08:3208:331min48 km-1122min
ANNRAnnanur08:3608:371min50 km21122min
TMVLThirumullaivoyal08:3908:401min51 km21122min
ABUAmbattur08:4208:431min53 km21122min
PVMPattaravakkam08:4508:461min55 km21122min
KOTRKorattur08:4808:491min57 km21122min
VLKVillivakkam08:5208:531min59 km21122min
PEWPerambur Lco Wk08:5508:561min61 km21122min
PCWPerambur Crg Wk08:5708:581min63 km21122min
PERPerambur08:5909:001min63 km-1122min
VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva09:0109:021min65 km21122min
BBQBasin Bridge Jn09:0409:051min67 km-1125min
MMCCMoore Market09:20ends-69 km-112min

Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Yesterday
28-01-2020
Today
29-01-2020
Tomorrow
30-01-2020
Friday
31-01-2020
Yet to start from Arakkonam Jn at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 8hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arakkonam Jn
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
5
Source
PULIYAMANGALAM
2 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
MOSUR
5 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
TTIRUVALANGADU
11 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
MANUR
15 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
18 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
KADAMBATTUR
21 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
2
1min
EGATTUR HALT
24 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
27 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
3
1min
PUTLUR HALT
30 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
33 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
VEPPAMPATTU
36 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
40 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
1min
Nemilichery
43 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
45 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
51 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
54 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
2
1min
Annanur
57 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
58 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
60 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
2
1min
Pattaravakkam
61 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
63 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
66 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
2
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
67 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
68 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
69 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
71 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
73 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
2
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
75 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tpty Mas Memu - 66022

The Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 train runs from AJJ (Arakkonam Jn) to MMCC (Moore Market) 7 of week. It is a popular Arakkonam Jn to Moore Market - passenger train and covers a distance of about 69 km. You can check Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66022 route map. You can also check how to reach Arakkonam to Chennai through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tpty Mas Memu

2.3
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I like this app for seeing train status
ok I like the train journey
h&;jjjjjfgjfhdfdhgxfcgxxhsxo
Sorry I couldn't able to rate below one. Hope this train can give a try in Guinness Book of world records in maintaining its worst time schedule ever. Great Job Indian Railways. Kudos...!!
worst train timing .... the train is running daily late by atleast 40-50 minutes.. then what is the use of this train for passengers who r students,officers,workers.. worst maintenance.
WRITE A REVIEW