Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66022

Tpty Mas Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJJ
07:20
Arakkonam Jn
2hr
28 Stops
MASS
09:20
Chennai Central Suburban
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66022 - Tpty Mas Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
AJJ
MASS
-
-

Tpty Mas Memu Schedule

66022 - Tpty Mas Memu runs from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban, 7 days of the week. The 66022 passenger train departs from Arakkonam Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Chennai Central Suburban at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 66022 train is 2hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Tpty Mas Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJJArakkonam Jnstarts07:20-0-11On Time
PLMGPuliyamangalam07:2407:251min2 km-11On Time
MSUMosur07:2707:281min5 km-11On Time
TOTtiruvalangadu07:3207:331min10 km-11On Time
MAFManur07:3707:381min15 km-11On Time
SPAMS Panambakkam07:4107:421min18 km-11On Time
KBTKadambattur07:4507:461min21 km-11On Time
EGTEgattur Halt07:4907:501min24 km-11On Time
TRLTiruvallur08:0408:051min27 km-11On Time
PTLRPutlur Halt08:0808:091min30 km211On Time
SVRSevvapet Road08:1108:121min33 km211On Time
VEUVeppampattu08:1408:151min36 km211On Time
TITiruninravur08:1908:201min40 km311On Time
NECNemilichery08:2208:231min42 km211On Time
PABPattabiram08:2608:271min44 km-11On Time
HCHindu College08:2808:291min45 km211On Time
AVDAvadi08:3208:331min48 km-11On Time
ANNRAnnanur08:3608:371min50 km211On Time
TMVLThirumullaivoyal08:3908:401min51 km211On Time
ABUAmbattur08:4208:431min53 km211On Time
PVMPattaravakkam08:4508:461min55 km211On Time
KOTRKorattur08:4808:491min57 km211On Time
VLKVillivakkam08:5208:531min59 km211On Time
PEWPerambur Lco Wk08:5508:561min61 km211On Time
PCWPerambur Crg Wk08:5708:581min63 km211On Time
PERPerambur08:5909:001min63 km-11On Time
VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva09:0109:021min65 km211On Time
BBQBasin Bridge Jn09:0409:051min67 km-11On Time
MASSChennai Central Suburban09:20ends-69 km-11On Time

Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arakkonam Jn
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
PULIYAMANGALAM
2 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
MOSUR
5 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
TTIRUVALANGADU
11 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
MANUR
15 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
1min
S Panambakkam
18 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
KADAMBATTUR
21 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
1min
EGATTUR HALT
24 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Tiruvallur
27 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
PUTLUR HALT
30 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
33 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
1min
VEPPAMPATTU
36 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Tiruninravur
40 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Nemilichery
43 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Pattabiram
45 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Hindu College
51 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Avadi
54 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Annanur
57 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
58 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambattur
60 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
61 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Korattur
63 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Villivakkam
66 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
67 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
68 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Perambur
69 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
71 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
73 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
75 km
09:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tpty Mas Memu - 66022

The Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 train runs from AJJ (Arakkonam Jn) to MASS (Chennai Central Suburban) 7 of week. It is a popular Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Central Suburban - passenger train and covers a distance of about 69 km. You can check Tpty Mas Memu - 66022 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66022 route map. You can also check how to reach Arakkonam to Poongavanapuram through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tpty Mas Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Poongavanapuram information