Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66022 Tpty Mas Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66022 Tpty Mas Memu train live running status. 66022 Tpty Mas Memu train runs from Tiruttani (TRT) to Chennai Central Suburban (MASS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66022 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 66022 Tpty Mas Memu from Tiruttani is 07:00. The arrival time to Chennai Central Suburban is 09:25. The total distance covered by Tpty Mas Memu is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tiruttani to Chennai Central Suburban. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Mas Memu - 66022.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Tiruttani at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 12hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruttani
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
14 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Puliyamangalam
16 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Mosur
19 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Ttiruvalangadu
24 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Manur
29 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
32 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Kadambattur
35 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Egattur Halt
38 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
41 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Putlur Halt
44 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
47 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Veppampattu
50 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
54 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Nemilichery
55 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
58 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
59 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
62 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Annanur
64 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
65 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
67 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
69 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
70 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
73 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
75 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
76 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
77 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
78 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
80 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
83 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Mas Memu 66022 train running or not?

A. Tpty Mas Memu 66022 train starts from Tiruttani at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Mas Memu 66022 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Mas Memu 66022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Mas Memu 66022 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Mas Memu 66022 train is Chennai Central Suburban(MASS). The train reaches Chennai Central Suburban at 09:25
Tiruttani to Poongavanapuram Trains Running Status