66519

MKM SBC MEMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
04:45
Marikuppam
2hr 55min
12 Stops
SBC
07:40
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66519 - MKM SBC MEMU

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MKM
SBC
-
-

MKM SBC MEMU Schedule

The 66519 - MKM SBC MEMU runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru). MKM SBC MEMU runs on of 6 week. The 66519 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 07:40 hrs. The total running duration of 66519 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the MKM SBC MEMU - 66519 schedule, MKM SBC MEMU seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66519 - MKM SBC MEMU via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts04:45-0111On Time
CHUChampion04:4904:501min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum04:5404:551min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal04:5905:001min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar05:0405:051min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet05:2905:301min16 km4115min
TCLTyakal05:4105:421min28 km-118min
MLOMalur05:5806:002min43 km-116min
WFDWhitefield06:1806:202min63 km-117min
KJMKrishnarajapurm06:4306:452min72 km-11On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali06:5907:001min75 km-111min
BNCBengaluru Cant07:1907:201min82 km1115min
SBCKsr Bengaluru07:40ends-86 km-114min

MKM SBC MEMU - 66519 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check MKM SBC MEMU - 66519 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Yesterday
20-09-2019
Today
21-09-2019
Monday
23-09-2019
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 04:45
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
OORGAUM
4 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
7 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
BEML NAGAR
9 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
TYAKAL
29 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Malur
44 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Whitefield
64 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
71 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
81 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
KSR Bengaluru
85 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

MKM SBC MEMU - 66519

The MKM SBC MEMU - 66519 train runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) 6 of week. It is a popular Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru - passenger train and covers a distance of about 86 km. You can check MKM SBC MEMU - 66519 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66519 route map. You can also check how to reach Marikuppam to Bengaluru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of MKM SBC MEMU

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN