Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

67296

Vskp Rjy Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
VSKP
18:20
Visakhapatnam
5hr
25 Stops
RJY
23:20
Rajahmundry
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67296 - Vskp Rjy Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
VSKP
RJY
-
-

Vskp Rjy Memu Schedule

67296 - Vskp Rjy Memu runs from Visakhapatnam to Rajahmundry, 7 days of the week. The 67296 passenger train departs from Visakhapatnam at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Rajahmundry at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of 67296 train is 5hr , stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Vskp Rjy Memu - 67296 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Vskp Rjy Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
VSKPVisakhapatnamstarts18:20-0111On Time
MIPMMarripalem Ph18:3118:321min5 km211On Time
DVDDuvvada18:5418:551min17 km111On Time
AKPAnakapalle18:5919:001min33 km111On Time
KSKKasimkota19:1419:151min39 km-11On Time
NASPNarasingapalli19:2719:281min50 km-11On Time
YLMEllamanchili19:3519:361min57 km-11On Time
REGRegupalem19:4519:461min65 km-11On Time
NRPNarsipatnam Rd19:5419:551min75 km-11On Time
GLUGullipadu20:0520:061min86 km-11On Time
TUNITuni20:1420:151min97 km-11On Time
HVMHamsavaram20:2420:251min105 km-11On Time
TMPMTimmapuram20:2920:301min110 km-11On Time
ANVAnnavaram20:5420:551min114 km111On Time
RVDRavikampadu20:5921:001min121 km-11On Time
DGDGDurgada Gate21:0421:051min123 km-11On Time
GLPGollaprolu21:1921:201min133 km-11On Time
PAPPithapuram21:2421:251min138 km-11On Time
SLOSamalkot Jn21:5421:551min151 km311On Time
MPUMedapadu21:5922:001min160 km-11On Time
BVLBikkavolu22:1422:151min168 km111On Time
BBPMBalabhadrapuram22:1922:201min171 km-11On Time
APTAnaparti22:2422:251min177 km-11On Time
DWPDwarapudi22:2922:301min181 km-11On Time
KYMKadiyam22:4422:451min191 km111On Time
RJYRajahmundry23:20ends-201 km111On Time

Vskp Rjy Memu - 67296 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Vskp Rjy Memu - 67296 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
18:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Marripalem Ph
5 km
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Duvvada
18 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Anakapalle
33 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
KASIMKOTA
39 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
1min
NARASINGAPALLI
50 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Ellamanchili
57 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
1min
REGUPALEM
66 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
75 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
GULLIPADU
86 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuni
97 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
HAMSAVARAM
105 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
1min
TIMMAPURAM
108 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Annavaram
114 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
RAVIKAMPADU
121 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
1min
DURGADA GATE
124 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Gollaprolu
133 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Pithapuram
139 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
151 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Medapadu
160 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bikkavolu
168 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
1min
BALABHADRAPURAM
171 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Anaparti
177 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dwarapudi
181 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Kadiyam
191 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajahmundry
201 km
23:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Vskp Rjy Memu - 67296

The Vskp Rjy Memu - 67296 train runs from VSKP (Visakhapatnam) to RJY (Rajahmundry) 7 of week. It is a popular Visakhapatnam to Rajahmundry - passenger train and covers a distance of about 201 km. You can check Vskp Rjy Memu - 67296 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67296 route map. You can also check how to reach Vishakhapatnam to Rajahmundry through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Vskp Rjy Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN