more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

69105 Annd Adi Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
03:25
Anand Jn
1hr 45min
12 Stops
ADI
05:10
Ahmedabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69105 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ADI
ANND
-
-
-

69105 Schedule & Time Table

69105 - Annd Adi Memu runs from Anand Jn to Ahmedabad Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69105 passenger train departs from Anand Jn at 03:25 hrs and arrives at Ahmedabad Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 69105 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Kanjari Boriyav,Utarsanda,Nadiad Jn,Gothaj,Mhmdvd Kheda Rd,Nenpur,Kanil,Barejadi,Geratpur,Vatva,Maninagar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Annd Adi Memu - 69105 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Annd Adi Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts03:25-0311On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav03:3203:331min8 km311On Time
UTDUtarsanda03:3803:391min13 km211On Time
NDNadiad Jn03:4603:471min19 km211On Time
GTEGothaj03:5603:571min28 km211On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd04:0404:051min36 km311On Time
NEPNenpur04:0904:101min40 km211On Time
KANJKanil04:1404:151min43 km211On Time
BJDBarejadi04:2604:271min48 km211On Time
GERGeratpur04:3704:381min51 km211On Time
VTAVatva04:4404:451min56 km411On Time
MANManinagar04:5104:521min61 km111On Time
ADIAhmedabad Jn05:10ends-65 km211On Time

69105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Annd Adi Memu - 69105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
03:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanjari Boriyav
7 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
13 km
03:38
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
18 km
03:46
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
27 km
03:56
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
36 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
40 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
43 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
47 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
51 km
04:37
04:38
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
56 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
61 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
64 km
05:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Annd Adi Memu (69105) Train

69105 is a popular Anand Jn to Ahmedabad Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 65 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Anand to Ahmedabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

69105 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Jay aasapurama kodiyarma vihatma dhartima janni
WRITE A REVIEW