Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Annd Adi Memu 69105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
03:25
Anand Jn
1hr 45min
12 Stops
ADI
05:10
Ahmedabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Annd Adi Memu 69105 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Annd Adi Memu 69105. Check Annd Adi Memu 69105 seat availability from Anand Jn station to Ahmedabad Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ADI
ANND
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops12
Duration1hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Annd Adi Memu 69105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69105 Annd Adi Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Anand Jn station and ends at Ahmedabad Jn. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Anand Jn and Ahmedabad Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts03:25-0311On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav03:3203:331min8 km311On Time
UTDUtarsanda03:3803:391min13 km211On Time
NDNadiad Jn03:4603:471min19 km211On Time
GTEGothaj03:5603:571min28 km211On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd04:0404:051min36 km311On Time
NEPNenpur04:0904:101min40 km211On Time
KANJKanil04:1404:151min43 km211On Time
BJDBarejadi04:2604:271min48 km211On Time
GERGeratpur04:3704:381min51 km211On Time
VTAVatva04:4404:451min56 km411On Time
MANManinagar04:5104:521min61 km111On Time
ADIAhmedabad Jn05:10ends-65 km211On Time

Annd Adi Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
03:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanjari Boriyav
7 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
13 km
03:38
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
18 km
03:46
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
27 km
03:56
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
36 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
40 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
KANIL
43 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
47 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
51 km
04:37
04:38
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
56 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
61 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
64 km
05:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Annd Adi Memu 69105 Train Information

Annd Adi Memu (69105) train runs from Anand Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 65 km. The fare classes on 69105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Annd Adi Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Annd Adi Memu 69105 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Jay aasapurama kodiyarma vihatma dhartima janni
WRITE A REVIEW