more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

69105

Annd Adi Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
03:25
Anand Jn
1hr 45min
12 Stops
ADI
05:10
Ahmedabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69105 - Annd Adi Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ANND
ADI
-
-

Annd Adi Memu Schedule

69105 - Annd Adi Memu runs from Anand Jn to Ahmedabad Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69105 passenger train departs from Anand Jn at 03:25 hrs and arrives at Ahmedabad Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 69105 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Annd Adi Memu - 69105 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Annd Adi Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts03:25-0311On Time
KBRVKanjari Boriyav03:3203:331min8 km311On Time
UTDUtarsanda03:3803:391min13 km211On Time
NDNadiad Jn03:4603:471min19 km211On Time
GTEGothaj03:5603:571min28 km211On Time
MHDMhmdvd Kheda Rd04:0404:051min36 km311On Time
NEPNenpur04:0904:101min40 km211On Time
KANJKanil04:1404:151min43 km211On Time
BJDBarejadi04:2604:271min48 km211On Time
GERGeratpur04:3704:381min51 km211On Time
VTAVatva04:4404:451min56 km411On Time
MANManinagar04:5104:521min61 km111On Time
ADIAhmedabad Jn05:10ends-65 km211On Time

Annd Adi Memu - 69105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Annd Adi Memu - 69105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Yesterday
26-09-2020
Today
27-09-2020
Tomorrow
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
03:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanjari Boriyav
8 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
3
1min
Utarsanda
13 km
03:38
03:39
Cancelled
4
1min
Nadiad Jn
18 km
03:46
03:47
Cancelled
2
1min
Gothaj
28 km
03:56
03:57
Cancelled
2
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
36 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Nenpur
40 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
1min
KANIL
43 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Barejadi
47 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
2
1min
Geratpur
51 km
04:37
04:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Vatva
56 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
3
1min
Maninagar
61 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
64 km
05:10
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Annd Adi Memu - 69105

69105 is a popular Anand Jn to Ahmedabad Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 65 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Anand to Ahmedabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Annd Adi Memu

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Jay aasapurama kodiyarma vihatma dhartima janni
WRITE A REVIEW