Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

69138 Annd Brc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
21:15
Anand Jn
1hr 10min
7 Stops
BRC
22:25
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69138 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BRC
ANND
-
-
-

69138 Schedule & Time Table

69138 - Annd Brc Passenger runs from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69138 passenger train departs from Anand Jn at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 69138 train is 1hr 10min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Vadod,Adas Road,Vasad Jn,Nandesari,Ranoli,Bajva is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Annd Brc Passenger - 69138 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Annd Brc Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts21:15-0511On Time
VXDVadod21:2421:251min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road21:3021:311min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn21:3721:381min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari21:4421:451min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli21:4921:501min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva22:0122:021min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn22:25ends-36 km511On Time

69138 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Annd Brc Passenger - 69138 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
10 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
15 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
20 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
22 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
28 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
35 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Annd Brc Passenger (69138) Train

69138 is a popular Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 36 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69138 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Anand to Baroda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

69138 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN