Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

69138 Annd Brc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
21:15
Anand Jn
1hr 10min
7 Stops
BRC
22:25
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69138 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BRC
ANND
-
-
-

69138 Schedule & Time Table

Check Annd Brc Passenger - 69138 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Annd Brc Passenger 69138 runs from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn, 7 days. The Annd Brc Passenger 69138 passenger departs from Anand Jn at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Vadodara Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of Annd Brc Passenger train is 1hr 10min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Annd Brc Passenger - 69138 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Annd Brc Passenger has the longest halt time at Vadod,Adas Road,Vasad Jn,Nandesari,Ranoli,Bajva, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Annd Brc Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts21:15-0511On Time
VXDVadod21:2421:251min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road21:3021:311min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn21:3721:381min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari21:4421:451min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli21:4921:501min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva22:0122:021min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn22:25ends-36 km511On Time

69138 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Yesterday
27-01-2022
Today
28-01-2022
Tomorrow
29-01-2022
Sunday
30-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
10 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
15 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
20 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
22 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
28 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
35 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Annd Brc Passenger (69138) Train

Annd Brc Passenger (69138) runs from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 36 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

69138 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN