Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Annd Brc Passenger 69138 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ANND
21:15
Anand Jn
1hr 10min
7 Stops
BRC
22:25
Vadodara Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Annd Brc Passenger 69138 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Annd Brc Passenger 69138. Check Annd Brc Passenger 69138 seat availability from Anand Jn station to Vadodara Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
BRC
ANND
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops7
Duration1hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Annd Brc Passenger 69138 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69138 Annd Brc Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Anand Jn station and ends at Vadodara Jn. Due to its 8 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Anand Jn and Vadodara Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ANNDAnand Jnstarts21:15-0511On Time
VXDVadod21:2421:251min7 km111On Time
ADDAdas Road21:3021:311min11 km111On Time
VDAVasad Jn21:3721:381min15 km111On Time
NDRNandesari21:4421:451min21 km111On Time
RNORanoli21:4921:501min23 km111On Time
BJWBajva22:0122:021min28 km211On Time
BRCVadodara Jn22:25ends-36 km511On Time

Annd Brc Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Monday
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Anand Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 14hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
10 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
15 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
20 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
22 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Bajva
28 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
35 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Annd Brc Passenger 69138 Train Information

Annd Brc Passenger (69138) train runs from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 36 km. The fare classes on 69138 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Annd Brc Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Annd Brc Passenger 69138 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN