Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69138 आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69138 आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर train live running status. 69138 आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69138 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 69138 आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर from Anand Jn is 21:15. The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is 22:25. The total distance covered by आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर is 35 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर - 69138.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Anand Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 14hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Vadod
6 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
10 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
15 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
20 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
22 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Bajva
28 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
35 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69138 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69138 train running or not?

A. आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69138 train starts from Anand Jn at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69138 train now?

A. Check the location of आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69138 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69138 train?

A. The last stop for आनंद वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69138 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at 22:25