4.0

69155

Rtm Mtj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
07:00
Ratlam Jn
16hr
71 Stops
MTJ
23:00
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69155 - Rtm Mtj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
RTM
MTJ
-
-

Rtm Mtj Passenger Schedule

The 69155 - Rtm Mtj Passenger runs from RTM (Ratlam Jn) to MTJ (Mathura Jn). Rtm Mtj Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 69155 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Mathura Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 69155 train is 16hr , stopping at 72 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 schedule, Rtm Mtj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69155 - Rtm Mtj Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts07:00-0611On Time
BODBangrod07:1107:121min10 km11115min
RNHRunkhera07:2007:211min17 km-1125min
KUHKhachrod07:3107:332min28 km21125min
BRNABerawanya07:5507:561min33 km-1116min
NADNagda Jn08:4008:455min41 km-11On Time
RLKRohal Khurd08:5508:561min52 km1111min
MEPMahidpur Road09:0409:051min58 km1111min
LNRLuni Richha09:1409:151min69 km1112min
VMAVikramgarh Alot09:2409:251min81 km2114min
THURThuria09:3409:351min90 km2115min
TLZTalavli09:4409:451min99 km2118min
CMUChau Mahla09:5309:541min104 km1117min
NKHNathukheri10:0210:031min114 km11110min
SVASuwasra10:0910:101min119 km2119min
HNUHanspura10:1610:171min126 km2112min
SGZShamgarh10:2410:251min133 km-1112min
GOHGarot10:3410:351min144 km21127min
KRLSKurlas10:4410:451min154 km11133min
BWMBhawani Mandi10:5911:001min166 km-1131min
DKRADhuankheri11:0911:101min177 km21134min
JHWJhalawar Road11:1911:201min183 km21139min
RMARamganj Mandi11:3911:401min195 km-1134min
MKXMorak11:4911:501min205 km21142min
KIWKanwalpura11:5711:581min210 km21145min
DARADara12:0912:101min219 km21145min
RDTRavtha Road12:2412:251min232 km21144min
ALNIAlniya12:3412:351min244 km11149min
DDVDadhdevi12:4412:451min251 km11150min
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:5913:001min258 km11144min
KOTAKota Jn13:3513:4510min267 km11129min
GQLGurla13:5613:571min272 km-1132min
KPTNKeshorai Patan14:0614:071min280 km21132min
AREArnetha14:1714:181min291 km11132min
KPZKapren14:2714:281min300 km21133min
GKBGhataka Varana14:3714:381min310 km21136min
LBNLaban14:4614:471min320 km21138min
LKELakheri14:5614:571min327 km31138min
IDGIndargarh15:0915:101min338 km11141min
AMLIAmli15:2015:211min351 km11143min
RWJRawania Dungar15:4115:421min359 km21137min
KTAKushtala16:0416:051min367 km21129min
SWMSawai Madhopur16:1516:205min375 km11131min
RNTRanthambhore16:2916:301min385 km11135min
MXLMokholi16:3916:401min394 km21135min
MLZMalarna16:5917:001min405 km21130min
NMDNomoda17:1417:151min412 km21126min
NNWNrynpur Tatwar17:2917:301min421 km21124min
LRULalpur Umri17:4017:411min432 km11125min
GGCGangapur City17:5518:005min438 km11122min
COOChhoti Odai18:1418:151min451 km11129min
PDZPilioda18:2418:251min459 km21130min
KNDPKhandip18:3218:331min465 km21130min
SMBJShri Mahabirji18:4418:451min473 km21127min
SKDMSikroda Mina18:5118:521min478 km-1130min
HANHindaun City19:0419:051min483 km21125min
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd19:1319:141min491 km-1131min
FSPFateh Singhpura19:2419:251min496 km21128min
DYDumariya19:3919:401min507 km11125min
BXNBayana Jn19:5520:005min516 km11122min
SABDSalabad20:0720:081min523 km-1123min
KEVKela Devi20:1920:201min528 km21119min
PNGRPingora20:2920:301min536 km21121min
JCUJaicholi20:3620:371min542 km-1125min
SWARSewar20:4420:451min548 km21124min
BTEBharatpur Jn21:1021:2010min558 km4117min
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna21:2921:301min566 km11111min
RKRRanikund Rarah21:3721:381min570 km-1111min
JJAJajan Patti21:4921:501min574 km2114min
CRGChuraman Nagri21:5621:571min581 km-117min
MSRPMurhesi Rampur22:1422:151min582 km211On Time
MTJMathura Jn23:00ends-591 km511On Time

Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Bangrod
13 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Runkhera
21 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Khachrod
31 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
BERAWANYA
37 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
45 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Rohal Khurd
55 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
62 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Luni Richha
72 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
84 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Thuria
93 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Talavli
103 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Chau Mahla
107 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
NATHUKHERI
117 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Suwasra
122 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Shamgarh
136 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Garot
147 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
KURLAS
157 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
169 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
DHUANKHERI
179 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
186 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
197 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Morak
207 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
KANWALPURA
213 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Dara
222 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
235 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
247 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
DADHDEVI
254 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
260 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
270 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
10min
Gurla
275 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
283 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Arnetha
294 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
KAPREN
303 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
313 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Laban
323 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
330 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
341 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
AMLI
354 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
362 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
KUSHTALA
370 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
377 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Ranthambhore
387 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Mokholi
397 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
408 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
415 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
424 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur Umri
435 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
441 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhoti Odai
454 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
462 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
KHANDIP
468 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
475 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
SIKRODA MINA
481 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
485 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
494 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
499 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Dumariya
509 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
518 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
SALABAD
526 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Kela Devi
530 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
PINGORA
539 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
JAICHOLI
545 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
SEWAR
550 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
560 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
568 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
572 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Jajan Patti
576 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
582 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Murhesi Rampur
584 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
593 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155

The Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 train runs from RTM (Ratlam Jn) to MTJ (Mathura Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ratlam Jn to Mathura Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 591 km. You can check Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69155 route map. You can also check how to reach Ratlam to Mathura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Mtj Passenger

4.0
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤔🤔🤗🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
good for checking running status and ticket booking for any time
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
good for checking running status and ticket booking for any time
bekar vobkcgsgdjgkfystdbjzfzhhlhifugohi
always late rarely on time cleaniness of coach are in bad condition
best sitting arengement and goad conditions all seat have swich
good for checking running status and ticket booking for any time
WRITE A REVIEW