Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
07:00
Ratlam Jn
16hr
71 Stops
MTJ
23:00
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155. Check Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155 seat availability from Ratlam Jn station to Mathura Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
MTJ
RTM
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops71
Duration16hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69155 Rtm Mtj Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ratlam Jn station and ends at Mathura Jn. Due to its 72 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 16hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ratlam Jn and Mathura Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts07:00-06111min
BODBangrod07:1107:121min10 km1111min
RNHRunkhera07:2007:211min17 km-111min
KUHKhachrod07:3107:332min27 km2117min
BRNABerawanya07:5507:561min33 km-115min
NADNagda Jn08:4008:455min41 km-115min
RLKRohal Khurd08:5508:561min52 km1115min
MEPMahidpur Road09:0409:051min58 km1115min
LNRLuni Richha09:1409:151min69 km111On Time
VMAVikramgarh Alot09:2409:251min81 km2117min
THURThuria09:3409:351min90 km2118min
TLZTalavli09:4409:451min99 km21115min
CMUChau Mahla09:5309:541min104 km11113min
NKHNathukheri10:0210:031min114 km11112min
SVASuwasra10:0910:101min119 km21115min
HNUHanspura10:1610:171min126 km2112min
SGZShamgarh10:2410:251min133 km-1116min
GOHGarot10:3410:351min144 km2119min
KRLSKurlas10:4410:451min154 km11119min
BWMBhawani Mandi10:5911:001min166 km-1121min
DKRADhuankheri11:0911:101min176 km21122min
JHWJhalawar Road11:1911:201min183 km21110min
RMARamganj Mandi11:3911:401min194 km-1138min
MKXMorak11:4911:501min205 km21146min
KIWKanwalpura11:5711:581min210 km21135min
DARADara12:0912:101min219 km21121min
RDTRavtha Road12:2412:251min232 km21140min
ALNIAlniya12:3412:351min244 km11118min
DDVDadhdevi12:4412:451min250 km11116min
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:5913:001min257 km11123min
KOTAKota Jn13:3513:4510min267 km11112min
GQLGurla13:5613:571min272 km-11On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan14:0614:071min280 km211On Time
AREArnetha14:1714:181min291 km111On Time
KPZKapren14:2714:281min300 km211On Time
GKBGhataka Varana14:3714:381min310 km211On Time
LBNLaban14:4614:471min320 km211On Time
LKELakheri14:5614:571min327 km311On Time
IDGIndargarh15:0915:101min338 km111On Time
AMLIAmli15:2015:211min351 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar15:4115:421min359 km211On Time
KTAKushtala16:0416:051min367 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur16:1516:205min374 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore16:2916:301min384 km111On Time
MXLMokholi16:3916:401min394 km211On Time
MLZMalarna16:5917:001min405 km211On Time
NMDNomoda17:1417:151min412 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar17:2917:301min421 km211On Time
LRULalpur Umri17:4017:411min432 km111On Time
GGCGangapur City17:5518:005min438 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai18:1418:151min451 km111On Time
PDZPilioda18:2418:251min459 km211On Time
KNDPKhandip18:3218:331min465 km211On Time
SMVJShri Mahaveerji18:4418:451min472 km211-
SKDMSikroda Mina18:5118:521min478 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City19:0419:051min482 km211On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd19:1319:141min491 km-11On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura19:2419:251min496 km211On Time
DYDumariya19:3919:401min506 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn19:5520:005min515 km111On Time
SABDSalabad20:0720:081min523 km-11On Time
KEVKela Devi20:1920:201min527 km211On Time
PNGRPingora20:2920:301min536 km211On Time
JCUJaicholi20:3620:371min542 km-11On Time
SWARSewar20:4420:451min548 km211On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn21:1021:2010min557 km411On Time
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna21:2921:301min566 km111On Time
RKRRanikund Rarah21:3721:381min570 km-11On Time
JJAJajan Patti21:4921:501min574 km211On Time
CRGChuraman Nagri21:5621:571min580 km-11On Time
MSRPMurhesi Rampur22:1422:151min582 km211On Time
MTJMathura Jn23:00ends-591 km511On Time

Rtm Mtj Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Thursday
06-10-2022
On Time
Reached Kota Jn at 13:18
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
07:05
On Time
1
Source
Bangrod
9 km
07:29
07:25
07:30
07:26
4min
1
1min
Runkhera
16 km
07:43
07:41
07:42
On Time
1
-
Khachrod
27 km
07:57
07:52
07:59
07:54
5min
2
2min
BERAWANYA
33 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
1
1min
Nagda Jn
41 km
08:18
08:15
08:19
08:20
On Time
1
1min
Rohal Khurd
51 km
08:32
08:31
08:37
08:32
5min
1
5min
Mahidpur Road
58 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:40
On Time
2
2min
Luni Richha
68 km
08:50
08:49
08:53
08:50
3min
1
3min
Vikramgarh Alot
81 km
09:06
08:59
09:07
09:00
7min
2
1min
Thuria
89 km
09:14
09:09
09:15
09:10
5min
1
1min
Talavli
98 km
09:26
09:18
09:26
09:19
7min
2
-
Chau Mahla
103 km
09:30
09:24
09:34
09:25
9min
1
4min
NATHUKHERI
113 km
09:40
09:33
09:41
09:34
7min
1
1min
Suwasra
119 km
09:48
09:41
09:49
09:42
7min
2
1min
Shamgarh
132 km
10:01
09:53
10:04
09:55
9min
2
3min
Garot
143 km
10:09
10:04
10:14
10:05
9min
2
5min
KURLAS
153 km
10:22
10:14
10:23
10:15
8min
1
1min
Bhawani Mandi
166 km
10:33
10:28
10:36
10:30
6min
2
3min
DHUANKHERI
176 km
10:46
10:39
10:47
10:40
7min
1
1min
Jhalawar Road
182 km
10:52
10:49
10:58
10:50
8min
2
6min
Ramganj Mandi
194 km
11:32
11:03
11:48
11:05
43min
2
16min
Morak
204 km
12:00
11:14
12:02
11:15
47min
2
2min
KANWALPURA
210 km
12:07
11:21
12:08
11:22
46min
2
1min
Dara
218 km
12:17
11:39
12:19
11:40
39min
2
2min
Ravtha Road
231 km
11:52
11:53
On Time
1
-
Alniya
243 km
12:51
12:19
12:51
12:20
31min
1
-
DADHDEVI
250 km
12:58
12:34
13:00
12:35
25min
1
2min
Dakaniya Talav
257 km
13:05
12:43
13:07
12:45
22min
1
2min
Kota Jn
266 km
13:18
13:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155 Train Information

Rtm Mtj Passenger (69155) train runs from Ratlam Jn to Mathura Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 591 km. The fare classes on 69155 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rtm Mtj Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rtm Mtj Passenger 69155 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hiiifkdjddiyxfvmvvkdvkdvn
its good but I want more details about train station
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
nice train for short rideing ...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW