more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

69155 Rtm Mtj Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
07:00
Ratlam Jn
16hr
71 Stops
MTJ
23:00
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

69155 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
MTJ
RTM
-
-
-

69155 Schedule & Time Table

69155 - Rtm Mtj Passenger runs from Ratlam Jn to Mathura Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69155 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Mathura Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 69155 train is 16hr , stopping at 72 stations during the journey. Kota Jn,Bharatpur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rtm Mtj Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts07:00-0611On Time
BODBangrod07:1107:121min10 km111On Time
RNHRunkhera07:2007:211min17 km-11On Time
KUHKhachrod07:3107:332min27 km211On Time
BRNABerawanya07:5507:561min33 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn08:4008:455min41 km-11On Time
RLKRohal Khurd08:5508:561min52 km111On Time
MEPMahidpur Road09:0409:051min58 km111On Time
LNRLuni Richha09:1409:151min69 km111On Time
VMAVikramgarh Alot09:2409:251min81 km211On Time
THURThuria09:3409:351min90 km211On Time
TLZTalavli09:4409:451min99 km211On Time
CMUChau Mahla09:5309:541min104 km111On Time
NKHNathukheri10:0210:031min114 km111On Time
SVASuwasra10:0910:101min119 km211On Time
HNUHanspura10:1610:171min126 km2112min
SGZShamgarh10:2410:251min133 km-11On Time
GOHGarot10:3410:351min144 km211On Time
KRLSKurlas10:4410:451min154 km111On Time
BWMBhawani Mandi10:5911:001min166 km-11On Time
DKRADhuankheri11:0911:101min176 km211On Time
JHWJhalawar Road11:1911:201min183 km211On Time
RMARamganj Mandi11:3911:401min194 km-11On Time
MKXMorak11:4911:501min205 km211On Time
KIWKanwalpura11:5711:581min210 km211On Time
DARADara12:0912:101min219 km211On Time
RDTRavtha Road12:2412:251min232 km211On Time
ALNIAlniya12:3412:351min244 km111On Time
DDVDadhdevi12:4412:451min250 km111On Time
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:5913:001min257 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn13:3513:4510min267 km111On Time
GQLGurla13:5613:571min272 km-11On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan14:0614:071min280 km211On Time
AREArnetha14:1714:181min291 km111On Time
KPZKapren14:2714:281min300 km211On Time
GKBGhataka Varana14:3714:381min310 km211On Time
LBNLaban14:4614:471min320 km211On Time
LKELakheri14:5614:571min327 km311On Time
IDGIndargarh15:0915:101min338 km111On Time
AMLIAmli15:2015:211min351 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar15:4115:421min359 km211On Time
KTAKushtala16:0416:051min367 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur16:1516:205min374 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore16:2916:301min384 km111On Time
MXLMokholi16:3916:401min394 km211On Time
MLZMalarna16:5917:001min405 km211On Time
NMDNomoda17:1417:151min412 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar17:2917:301min421 km211On Time
LRULalpur Umri17:4017:411min432 km111On Time
GGCGangapur City17:5518:005min438 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai18:1418:151min451 km111On Time
PDZPilioda18:2418:251min459 km211On Time
KNDPKhandip18:3218:331min465 km211On Time
SMVJShri Mahaveerji18:4418:451min472 km211-
SKDMSikroda Mina18:5118:521min478 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City19:0419:051min482 km211On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd19:1319:141min491 km-11On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura19:2419:251min496 km211On Time
DYDumariya19:3919:401min506 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn19:5520:005min515 km111On Time
SABDSalabad20:0720:081min523 km-11On Time
KEVKela Devi20:1920:201min527 km211On Time
PNGRPingora20:2920:301min536 km211On Time
JCUJaicholi20:3620:371min542 km-11On Time
SWARSewar20:4420:451min548 km211On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn21:1021:2010min557 km411On Time
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna21:2921:301min566 km111On Time
RKRRanikund Rarah21:3721:381min570 km-11On Time
JJAJajan Patti21:4921:501min574 km211On Time
CRGChuraman Nagri21:5621:571min580 km-11On Time
MSRPMurhesi Rampur22:1422:151min582 km211On Time
MTJMathura Jn23:00ends-591 km511On Time

69155 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bangrod
9 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Runkhera
16 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
27 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
BERAWANYA
33 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
41 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rohal Khurd
51 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
58 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Richha
68 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
81 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thuria
89 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Talavli
98 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
103 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
NATHUKHERI
113 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
119 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
132 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
143 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
KURLAS
153 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
166 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
DHUANKHERI
176 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
182 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
194 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
204 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
KANWALPURA
210 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dara
218 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ravtha Road
231 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Alniya
243 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
DADHDEVI
250 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
257 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
266 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gurla
272 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
279 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Arnetha
290 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
KAPREN
299 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ghataka Varana
310 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Laban
319 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
327 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
338 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
AMLI
351 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rawania Dungar
358 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHTALA
367 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
374 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ranthambhore
384 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mokholi
393 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Malarna
404 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nomoda
411 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
421 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur Umri
431 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
438 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chhoti Odai
450 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pilioda
458 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDIP
464 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
472 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA MINA
477 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
482 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhindhora HKMKD
490 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhpura
495 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dumariya
506 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
515 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
SALABAD
522 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kela Devi
527 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
PINGORA
536 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
JAICHOLI
541 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
SEWAR
547 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
557 km
21:10
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
565 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ranikund Rarah
569 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jajan Patti
573 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
CHURAMAN NAGRI
580 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Murhesi Rampur
582 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
590 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Rtm Mtj Passenger (69155) Train

69155 is a popular Ratlam Jn to Mathura Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 591 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69155 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Ratlam to Mathura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

69155 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
nice train for short rideing ...
my train is good 👌woring let me know if you need anything else from me please
I hate this 🚆😡😡😡😡 timing is so late.......
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
it's a bad experience train
🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤔🤔🤗🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
good for checking running status and ticket booking for any time
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW