more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

69155

Rtm Mtj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RTM
07:00
Ratlam Jn
16hr
71 Stops
MTJ
23:00
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69155 - Rtm Mtj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
RTM
MTJ
-
-

Rtm Mtj Passenger Schedule

69155 - Rtm Mtj Passenger runs from Ratlam Jn to Mathura Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69155 passenger train departs from Ratlam Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Mathura Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 69155 train is 16hr , stopping at 72 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rtm Mtj Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RTMRatlam Jnstarts07:00-0611On Time
BODBangrod07:1107:121min10 km111On Time
RNHRunkhera07:2007:211min17 km-11On Time
KUHKhachrod07:3107:332min27 km211On Time
BRNABerawanya07:5507:561min33 km-11On Time
NADNagda Jn08:4008:455min41 km-11On Time
RLKRohal Khurd08:5508:561min52 km111On Time
MEPMahidpur Road09:0409:051min58 km111On Time
LNRLuni Richha09:1409:151min69 km111On Time
VMAVikramgarh Alot09:2409:251min81 km211On Time
THURThuria09:3409:351min90 km211On Time
TLZTalavli09:4409:451min99 km211On Time
CMUChau Mahla09:5309:541min104 km111On Time
NKHNathukheri10:0210:031min114 km111On Time
SVASuwasra10:0910:101min119 km211On Time
HNUHanspura10:1610:171min126 km2112min
SGZShamgarh10:2410:251min133 km-11On Time
GOHGarot10:3410:351min144 km211On Time
KRLSKurlas10:4410:451min154 km111On Time
BWMBhawani Mandi10:5911:001min166 km-11On Time
DKRADhuankheri11:0911:101min176 km211On Time
JHWJhalawar Road11:1911:201min183 km211On Time
RMARamganj Mandi11:3911:401min194 km-11On Time
MKXMorak11:4911:501min205 km211On Time
KIWKanwalpura11:5711:581min210 km211On Time
DARADara12:0912:101min219 km211On Time
RDTRavtha Road12:2412:251min232 km211On Time
ALNIAlniya12:3412:351min244 km111On Time
DDVDadhdevi12:4412:451min250 km111On Time
DKNTDakaniya Talav12:5913:001min257 km111On Time
KOTAKota Jn13:3513:4510min267 km111On Time
GQLGurla13:5613:571min272 km-11On Time
KPTNKeshorai Patan14:0614:071min280 km211On Time
AREArnetha14:1714:181min291 km111On Time
KPZKapren14:2714:281min300 km211On Time
GKBGhataka Varana14:3714:381min310 km211On Time
LBNLaban14:4614:471min320 km211On Time
LKELakheri14:5614:571min327 km311On Time
IDGIndargarh15:0915:101min338 km111On Time
AMLIAmli15:2015:211min351 km111On Time
RWJRawania Dungar15:4115:421min359 km211On Time
KTAKushtala16:0416:051min367 km211On Time
SWMSawai Madhopur16:1516:205min374 km111On Time
RNTRanthambhore16:2916:301min384 km111On Time
MXLMokholi16:3916:401min394 km211On Time
MLZMalarna16:5917:001min405 km211On Time
NMDNomoda17:1417:151min412 km211On Time
NNWNrynpur Tatwar17:2917:301min421 km211On Time
LRULalpur Umri17:4017:411min432 km111On Time
GGCGangapur City17:5518:005min438 km111On Time
COOChhoti Odai18:1418:151min451 km111On Time
PDZPilioda18:2418:251min459 km211On Time
KNDPKhandip18:3218:331min465 km211On Time
SMBJShri Mahabirji18:4418:451min472 km211On Time
SKDMSikroda Mina18:5118:521min478 km-11On Time
HANHindaun City19:0419:051min482 km211On Time
DNHKDhindhora Hkmkd19:1319:141min491 km-11On Time
FSPFateh Singhpura19:2419:251min496 km211On Time
DYDumariya19:3919:401min506 km111On Time
BXNBayana Jn19:5520:005min515 km111On Time
SABDSalabad20:0720:081min523 km-11On Time
KEVKela Devi20:1920:201min527 km211On Time
PNGRPingora20:2920:301min536 km211On Time
JCUJaicholi20:3620:371min542 km-11On Time
SWARSewar20:4420:451min548 km211On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn21:1021:2010min557 km411On Time
DUMDhaurmui Jaghna21:2921:301min566 km111On Time
RKRRanikund Rarah21:3721:381min570 km-11On Time
JJAJajan Patti21:4921:501min574 km211On Time
CRGChuraman Nagri21:5621:571min580 km-11On Time
MSRPMurhesi Rampur22:1422:151min582 km211On Time
MTJMathura Jn23:00ends-591 km511On Time

Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Yesterday
27-09-2020
Today
28-09-2020
Tomorrow
29-09-2020
Wednesday
30-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bangrod
13 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Runkhera
21 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Khachrod
31 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
2min
BERAWANYA
37 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagda Jn
45 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Rohal Khurd
55 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
62 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Luni Richha
72 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
84 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Thuria
93 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Talavli
103 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Chau Mahla
107 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
1min
NATHUKHERI
117 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Suwasra
122 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Shamgarh
136 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Garot
147 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KURLAS
157 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
169 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
DHUANKHERI
179 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
186 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
197 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Morak
207 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
1min
KANWALPURA
213 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Dara
222 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Ravtha Road
235 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Alniya
247 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
1min
DADHDEVI
254 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
260 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kota Jn
270 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
1
10min
Gurla
275 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
283 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Arnetha
294 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
1min
KAPREN
303 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
313 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Laban
323 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Lakheri
330 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Indargarh
341 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
1min
AMLI
354 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
362 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
KUSHTALA
370 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
377 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Ranthambhore
387 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Mokholi
397 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Malarna
408 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Nomoda
415 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
424 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalpur Umri
435 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangapur City
441 km
17:55
18:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Chhoti Odai
454 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilioda
462 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDIP
468 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
475 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SIKRODA MINA
481 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Hindaun City
485 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
494 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
499 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dumariya
509 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Bayana Jn
518 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
5min
SALABAD
526 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Kela Devi
530 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
1min
PINGORA
539 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
1min
JAICHOLI
545 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
1min
SEWAR
550 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
560 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
5min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
568 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
572 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jajan Patti
576 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
582 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Murhesi Rampur
584 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathura Jn
593 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Rtm Mtj Passenger - 69155

69155 is a popular Ratlam Jn to Mathura Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 591 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69155 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ratlam to Mathura" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Mtj Passenger

3.3
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
nice train for short rideing ...
my train is good 👌woring let me know if you need anything else from me please
I hate this 🚆😡😡😡😡 timing is so late.......
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
it's a bad experience train
🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤗🤔🤔🤗🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
good for checking running status and ticket booking for any time
Antim malav sawan bhadon 8696410591
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW