Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69155Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Khachrod at 07:54
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Bangrod
13 km
07:23
07:11
07:32
07:12
20min
-
9min
Runkhera
21 km
07:42
07:20
07:43
07:21
22min
-
1min
Khachrod
31 km
07:52
07:31
07:54
07:33
21min
-
2min
Berawanya
37 km
08:13
07:55
08:14
07:56
18min
-
1min
Nagda Jn
45 km
08:42
08:40
08:47
08:45
2min
-
5min
Rohal Khurd
55 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Mahidpur Road
62 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Luni Richha
72 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
84 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Thuria
93 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Talavli
103 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Chau Mahla
107 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Nathukheri
117 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Suwasra
122 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Shamgarh
136 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Garot
147 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Kurlas
157 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhawani Mandi
169 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhuankheri
179 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Jhalawar Road
186 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
197 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Morak
207 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
213 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Dara
222 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
235 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
247 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Dadhdevi
254 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
260 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
270 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
10min
Gurla
275 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
283 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Arnetha
294 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
303 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Ghataka Varana
313 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Laban
323 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
330 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
341 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Amli
354 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
362 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Kushtala
370 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
377 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Ranthambhore
387 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Mokholi
397 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
408 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
415 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
424 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur Umri
435 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
441 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhoti Odai
454 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
462 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Khandip
468 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahabirji
475 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Sikroda Mina
481 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
485 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Dhindhora Hkmkd
494 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Fateh Singhpura
499 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Dumariya
509 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
518 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Salabad
526 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Kela Devi
530 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Pingora
539 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Jaicholi
545 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Sewar
550 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
560 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Dhaurmui Jaghna
568 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Ranikund Rarah
572 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Jajan Patti
576 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Churaman Nagri
582 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Murhesi Rampur
584 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
593 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination