Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69179

Udhna - Paldhi Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDN
11:30
Udhna Jn
7hr 50min
31 Stops
PLD
19:20
Paldhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDN
PLD
-
-

Udhna - Paldhi Memu Schedule

The 69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu runs from UDN (Udhna Jn) to PLD (Paldhi). Udhna - Paldhi Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 69179 passenger train departs from Udhna Jn at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Paldhi at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of 69179 train is 7hr 50min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 schedule, Udhna - Paldhi Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDNUdhna Jnstarts11:30-0-11On Time
CHMChalthan11:4311:441min12 km-112min
GGARGangadhara11:4911:545min21 km-117min
BIYBardoli12:3212:331min27 km211On Time
MIDMadhi12:4712:492min42 km21110min
VYAVyara13:0513:072min57 km21112min
KKRDKikakui Road13:2113:221min68 km11112min
USDUkai Songadh13:3313:341min76 km21111min
LKKDLakkadkot13:4113:421min83 km21115min
BBAIBhadbhunja13:5113:521min88 km21113min
NWUNavapur14:0114:021min99 km21115min
KFFKolda14:1214:131min109 km11115min
CPDChinchpada14:1814:235min116 km21122min
KHTGKhatgaon14:5915:001min125 km21111min
KBHKhandbaara15:0915:101min134 km21113min
DWDDhekvad15:3315:352min148 km2117min
NDBNandurbar15:5516:005min157 km3113min
CUEChoupale16:1316:141min162 km1116min
TISITisi16:2216:231min170 km1118min
RNLRanala16:3116:321min179 km11110min
DDEDondaicha16:4316:441min191 km21114min
VKHVikhran Road16:5316:541min199 km21117min
SNKSindkheda17:0817:091min211 km21116min
HOLHol17:1817:191min219 km21117min
NDNNardana17:2517:261min224 km-1117min
PDPPadse17:4117:421min236 km11117min
BRTKBhortex17:5017:511min244 km11116min
ANAmalner18:0618:082min252 km21111min
TKHETakarkhede18:2018:211min264 km1118min
DXGDharangaon18:3418:351min277 km2119min
CHLKChavalkhede18:4818:491min284 km2117min
PLDPaldhi19:20ends-296 km-11On Time

Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-02-2020
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Yesterday
24-02-2020
Today
25-02-2020
Tomorrow
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Chalthan
11 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
GANGADHARA
21 km
11:49
11:49
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
5min
Bardoli
27 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
42 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
LAKKADKOT
82 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
BHADBHUNJA
87 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
99 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
1min
KOLDA
109 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
14:18
14:18
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
5min
KHATGAON
125 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
133 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
DHEKVAD
147 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
156 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
CHOUPALE
161 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Tisi
169 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
179 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
191 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
199 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Hol
218 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
223 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Padse
236 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
BHORTEX
244 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
251 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
276 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Paldhi
295 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179

The Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 train runs from UDN (Udhna Jn) to PLD (Paldhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Udhna Jn to Paldhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 296 km. You can check Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69179 route map. You can also check how to reach Surat to Jalgaon through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udhna - Paldhi Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN