more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

69179

Udhna - Paldhi Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDN
11:30
Udhna Jn
7hr 50min
31 Stops
PLD
19:20
Paldhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PLD
UDN
-
-
-

Udhna - Paldhi Memu Schedule

69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu runs from Udhna Jn to Paldhi, 7 days of the week. The 69179 passenger train departs from Udhna Jn at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Paldhi at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of 69179 train is 7hr 50min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Udhna - Paldhi Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDNUdhna Jnstarts11:30-0311On Time
CHMChalthan11:4311:441min12 km-11On Time
GGARGangadhara11:4911:545min21 km-11On Time
BIYBardoli12:3212:331min27 km211On Time
MIDMadhi12:4712:492min42 km211On Time
VYAVyara13:0513:072min57 km211On Time
KKRDKikakui Road13:2113:221min68 km111On Time
USDUkai Songadh13:3313:341min76 km211On Time
LKKDLakkadkot13:4113:421min83 km211On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja13:5113:521min88 km211On Time
NWUNavapur14:0114:021min99 km211On Time
KFFKolda14:1214:131min109 km111On Time
CPDChinchpada14:1814:235min116 km211On Time
KHTGKhatgaon14:5915:001min125 km211On Time
KBHKhandbaara15:0915:101min134 km211On Time
DWDDhekvad15:3315:352min148 km211On Time
NDBNandurbar15:5516:005min157 km311On Time
CUEChoupale16:1316:141min162 km111On Time
TISITisi16:2216:231min170 km111On Time
RNLRanala16:3116:321min179 km111On Time
DDEDondaicha16:4316:441min191 km211On Time
VKHVikhran Road16:5316:541min199 km211On Time
SNKSindkheda17:0817:091min211 km211On Time
HOLHol17:1817:191min219 km211On Time
NDNNardana17:2517:261min224 km-11On Time
PDPPadse17:4117:421min236 km111On Time
BRTKBhortex17:5017:511min244 km111On Time
ANAmalner18:0618:082min252 km211On Time
TKHETakarkhede18:2018:211min264 km111On Time
DXGDharangaon18:3418:351min277 km211On Time
CHLKChavalkhede18:4818:491min284 km211On Time
PLDPaldhi19:20ends-296 km-11On Time

Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
11-04-2021
Monday
12-04-2021
Tuesday
13-04-2021
Yesterday
14-04-2021
Today
15-04-2021
Tomorrow
16-04-2021
Saturday
17-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
11:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Chalthan
11 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGADHARA
21 km
11:49
11:54
Cancelled
-
5min
Bardoli
27 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Madhi
42 km
12:47
12:49
Cancelled
-
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKKADKOT
82 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
1min
BHADBHUNJA
87 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Navapur
99 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
1min
KOLDA
109 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
14:18
14:23
Cancelled
-
5min
KHATGAON
125 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
133 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
1min
DHEKVAD
147 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Nandurbar
156 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
5min
CHOUPALE
161 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Tisi
169 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranala
179 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Dondaicha
191 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
199 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Hol
218 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Nardana
223 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Padse
236 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
1min
BHORTEX
244 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Amalner
251 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharangaon
276 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Paldhi
295 km
19:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Udhna - Paldhi Memu - 69179

69179 is a popular Udhna Jn to Paldhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 296 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69179 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Surat to Jalgaon" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Udhna - Paldhi Memu

4.2
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice and very very happy
very nice and very very happy
nice train good option train
A worst Toilet Maintenance Award goes to this train...kirrrr tthhhu
so nice train thanks to Indian railway
very nice and good timing train
rc4fd ere g tee EU 6h tyDJ ufg Rio 3f yug
so excellent and happy thanks for BJP
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW