Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69179Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Udhna - Paldhi Memu running status here. 69179 PASSENGER runs from Udhna Jn to Paldhi and covers 32 stations. The station code for Udhna Jn is UDN and the station code for Paldhi is PLD. The departure time for Udhna - Paldhi Memu from Udhna Jn is 11:30 and the arrival time to Paldhi is 19:20. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Udhna - Paldhi Memu is 295 Km. Now you can spot your train Udhna - Paldhi Memu and also check current running status of 69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu via ixigo. And to know the live 69179 - Udhna - Paldhi Memu running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Udhna Jn.
Monday
24-02-2020
Tuesday
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Yesterday
27-02-2020
Today
28-02-2020
Tomorrow
29-02-2020
Sunday
01-03-2020
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Chalthan
11 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
21 km
11:49
11:49
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
5min
Bardoli
27 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
42 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
57 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
68 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
75 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
82 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhunja
87 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
99 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
109 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
115 km
14:18
14:18
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
5min
Khatgaon
125 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
133 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhekvad
147 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
156 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Choupale
161 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Tisi
169 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
179 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
191 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
199 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
210 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Hol
218 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
223 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Padse
236 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhortex
244 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
251 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Takarkhede
263 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
276 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Chavalkhede
284 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Paldhi
295 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination