more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

69180

Paldhi - Udhna Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PLD
21:30
Paldhi
8hr
31 Stops
UDN
05:30
Udhna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69180 - Paldhi - Udhna Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDN
PLD
-
-
-

Paldhi - Udhna Memu Schedule

69180 - Paldhi - Udhna Memu runs from Paldhi to Udhna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 69180 passenger train departs from Paldhi at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Udhna Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 69180 train is 8hr , stopping at 32 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Paldhi - Udhna Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PLDPaldhistarts21:30-0-11On Time
CHLKChavalkhede21:4121:421min12 km111On Time
DXGDharangaon21:4821:491min19 km111On Time
TKHETakarkhede22:0122:021min32 km111On Time
ANAmalner22:1422:162min44 km111On Time
BRTKBhortex22:2622:282min52 km211On Time
PDPPadse22:5923:001min59 km211On Time
NDNNardana23:1823:191min72 km-11On Time
HOLHol23:2523:261min77 km111On Time
SNKSindkheda23:3423:351min85 km111On Time
VKHVikhran Road23:4623:471min96 km111On Time
DDEDondaicha23:5900:012min104 km112On Time
RNLRanala00:1400:151min116 km112On Time
TISITisi00:2500:261min126 km112On Time
CUEChoupale00:3800:391min134 km112On Time
NDBNandurbar00:5000:555min139 km-12On Time
DWDDhekvad01:1001:111min148 km112On Time
KBHKhandbaara01:2201:231min161 km112On Time
KHTGKhatgaon01:3201:331min170 km112On Time
CPDChinchpada01:4101:432min180 km112On Time
KFFKolda02:1802:191min186 km112On Time
NWUNavapur02:2502:261min197 km112On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja02:3502:361min208 km112On Time
LKKDLakkadkot02:4402:451min213 km112On Time
USDUkai Songadh02:5402:562min220 km112On Time
KKRDKikakui Road03:0303:041min227 km112On Time
VYAVyara03:1603:171min239 km112On Time
MIDMadhi03:3103:332min254 km112On Time
BIYBardoli04:2804:302min269 km112On Time
GGARGangadhara04:4304:452min275 km-12On Time
CHMChalthan05:0905:101min284 km-12On Time
UDNUdhna Jn05:30ends-296 km-12On Time

Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
16-04-2021
Saturday
17-04-2021
Sunday
18-04-2021
Yesterday
19-04-2021
Today
20-04-2021
Tomorrow
21-04-2021
Thursday
22-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
21:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharangaon
19 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Takarkhede
32 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Amalner
44 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
2min
BHORTEX
51 km
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Padse
59 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Nardana
72 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Hol
77 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindkheda
85 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
96 km
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Dondaicha
104 km
23:59
00:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranala
116 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Tisi
126 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
1min
CHOUPALE
134 km
00:38
00:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandurbar
139 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
5min
DHEKVAD
148 km
01:10
01:11
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
162 km
01:22
01:23
Cancelled
-
1min
KHATGAON
170 km
01:32
01:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Chinchpada
180 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
2min
KOLDA
186 km
02:18
02:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Navapur
196 km
02:25
02:26
Cancelled
-
1min
BHADBHUNJA
208 km
02:35
02:36
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKKADKOT
213 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
220 km
02:54
02:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Kikakui Road
227 km
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Vyara
238 km
03:16
03:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Madhi
253 km
03:31
03:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Bardoli
268 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
2min
GANGADHARA
274 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Chalthan
284 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Udhna Jn
295 km
05:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180

69180 is a popular Paldhi to Udhna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 296 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 69180 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Jalgaon to Surat" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Paldhi - Udhna Memu

3.8
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good nyhjfghfghvvjgddggbjvg
best of luck to you and your family and friends and family welfare govt
No tension wali train,"udhna-paldhi-udhna"menu train.
vadodara Tak aani chahiye.
this train should be till surat from jalgaon so passenger may increase
is train ka time thoda late hona chahiye kyoki nandurbar se dopahkar ko bahut train hai lekin dopahar 3 baje ke bad train nahi hai
very nice train and very good tim8
Good Train and save time and money
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW