Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PLD
21:30
Paldhi
8hr
31 Stops
UDN
05:30
Udhna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180. Check Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 seat availability from Paldhi station to Udhna Jn station.

GN
INR60
March 2024
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
Mon, 11 Mar
NA
Tue, 12 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PLD
UDN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops31
Duration8hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69180 Paldhi - Udhna Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Paldhi station and ends at Udhna Jn. Due to its 32 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -16hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Paldhi and Udhna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PLDPaldhistarts21:30-0-11On Time
CHLKChavalkhede21:4121:421min12 km111On Time
DXGDharangaon21:4821:491min19 km111On Time
TKHETakarkhede22:0122:021min32 km111On Time
ANAmalner22:1422:162min44 km111On Time
BRTKBhortex22:2622:282min52 km211On Time
PDPPadse22:5923:001min59 km211On Time
NDNNardana23:1823:191min72 km-11On Time
HOLHol23:2523:261min77 km111On Time
SNKSindkheda23:3423:351min85 km111On Time
VKHVikhran Road23:4623:471min96 km111On Time
DDEDondaicha23:5900:012min104 km112On Time
RNLRanala00:1400:151min116 km112On Time
TISITisi00:2500:261min126 km112On Time
CUEChoupale00:3800:391min134 km112On Time
NDBNandurbar00:5000:555min139 km-12On Time
DWDDhekvad01:1001:111min148 km112On Time
KBHKhandbaara01:2201:231min161 km112On Time
KHTGKhatgaon01:3201:331min170 km112On Time
CPDChinchpada01:4101:432min180 km112On Time
KFFKolda02:1802:191min186 km112On Time
NWUNavapur02:2502:261min197 km112On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja02:3502:361min208 km112On Time
LKKDLakkadkot02:4402:451min213 km112On Time
USDUkai Songadh02:5402:562min220 km112On Time
KKRDKikakui Road03:0303:041min227 km112On Time
VYAVyara03:1603:171min239 km112On Time
MIDMadhi03:3103:332min254 km112On Time
BIYBardoli04:2804:302min269 km112On Time
GGARGangadhara04:4304:452min275 km-12On Time
CHMChalthan05:0905:101min284 km-12On Time
UDNUdhna Jn05:30ends-296 km-12On Time

Paldhi - Udhna Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
01-03-2024
Saturday
02-03-2024
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Thursday
07-03-2024
Yet to start from Paldhi at 21:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
18 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Takarkhede
32 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
43 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Bhortex
51 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Padse
59 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
71 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Hol
76 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
85 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
96 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
104 km
23:59
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
116 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Tisi
126 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Choupale
133 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
138 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhekvad
147 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
161 km
01:22
01:22
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
1min
Khatgaon
170 km
01:32
01:32
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
179 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Kolda
186 km
02:18
02:18
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
196 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhunja
207 km
02:35
02:35
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
212 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
220 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
227 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
238 km
03:16
03:16
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
253 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
268 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Gangadhara
274 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
284 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
295 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Train Information

Paldhi - Udhna Memu (69180) train runs from Paldhi to Udhna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 296 km. The fare classes on 69180 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Paldhi - Udhna Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Jalgaon to Surat Trains Seat Availability
Jalgaon to Surat Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Jalgaon to Surat