Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

69180

Paldhi - Udhna Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PLD
21:30
Paldhi
8hr
31 Stops
UDN
05:30
Udhna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69180 - Paldhi - Udhna Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PLD
UDN
-
-

Paldhi - Udhna Memu Schedule

The 69180 - Paldhi - Udhna Memu runs from PLD (Paldhi) to UDN (Udhna Jn). Paldhi - Udhna Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 69180 passenger train departs from Paldhi at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Udhna Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 69180 train is 8hr , stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 schedule, Paldhi - Udhna Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 69180 - Paldhi - Udhna Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PLDPaldhistarts21:30-0-11On Time
CHLKChavalkhede21:4121:421min12 km1111min
DXGDharangaon21:4821:491min19 km1116min
TKHETakarkhede22:0122:021min32 km1117min
ANAmalner22:1422:162min44 km1117min
BRTKBhortex22:2622:282min52 km2118min
PDPPadse22:5923:001min59 km211On Time
NDNNardana23:1823:191min72 km-111min
HOLHol23:2523:261min77 km1115min
SNKSindkheda23:3423:351min85 km1117min
VKHVikhran Road23:4623:471min96 km1116min
DDEDondaicha23:5900:012min104 km1126min
RNLRanala00:1400:151min116 km1126min
TISITisi00:2500:261min126 km1127min
CUEChoupale00:3800:391min134 km1125min
NDBNandurbar00:5000:555min139 km-126min
DWDDhekvad01:1001:111min148 km1126min
KBHKhandbaara01:2201:231min161 km1128min
KHTGKhatgaon01:3201:331min170 km1128min
CPDChinchpada01:4101:432min180 km11216min
KFFKolda02:1802:191min186 km1125min
NWUNavapur02:2502:261min197 km1126min
BBAIBhadbhunja02:3502:361min208 km1128min
LKKDLakkadkot02:4402:451min213 km11210min
USDUkai Songadh02:5402:562min220 km1129min
KKRDKikakui Road03:0303:041min227 km1129min
VYAVyara03:1603:171min239 km1128min
MIDMadhi03:3103:332min254 km11213min
BIYBardoli04:2804:302min269 km112On Time
GGARGangadhara04:4304:452min275 km-12On Time
CHMChalthan05:0905:101min284 km-12On Time
UDNUdhna Jn05:30ends-296 km-12On Time

Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-02-2020
Wednesday
26-02-2020
Thursday
27-02-2020
Yesterday
28-02-2020
Today
29-02-2020
Tomorrow
01-03-2020
Monday
02-03-2020
Yet to start from Paldhi at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
19 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Takarkhede
32 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Amalner
44 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
BHORTEX
51 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Padse
59 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
72 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Hol
77 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
85 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
96 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
104 km
23:59
23:59
00:00
00:00
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
116 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Tisi
126 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
CHOUPALE
134 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
139 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
DHEKVAD
148 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
162 km
01:22
01:22
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
1min
KHATGAON
170 km
01:32
01:32
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
180 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
KOLDA
186 km
02:18
02:18
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
196 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
1min
BHADBHUNJA
208 km
02:35
02:35
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
1min
LAKKADKOT
213 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
220 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
227 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
238 km
03:16
03:16
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
253 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
268 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
GANGADHARA
274 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
284 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
295 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180

The Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 train runs from PLD (Paldhi) to UDN (Udhna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Paldhi to Udhna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 296 km. You can check Paldhi - Udhna Memu - 69180 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69180 route map. You can also check how to reach Jalgaon to Surat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Paldhi - Udhna Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN