Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PLD
21:30
Paldhi
8hr
31 Stops
UDN
05:30
Udhna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180. Check Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 seat availability from Paldhi station to Udhna Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDN
PLD
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops31
Duration8hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69180 Paldhi - Udhna Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Paldhi station and ends at Udhna Jn. Due to its 32 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Paldhi and Udhna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PLDPaldhistarts21:30-0-11
CHLKChavalkhede21:4121:421min12 km1113min
DXGDharangaon21:4821:491min19 km1113min
TKHETakarkhede22:0122:021min32 km111On Time
ANAmalner22:1422:162min44 km1116min
BRTKBhortex22:2622:282min52 km2115min
PDPPadse22:5923:001min59 km2111min
NDNNardana23:1823:191min72 km-113min
HOLHol23:2523:261min77 km1119min
SNKSindkheda23:3423:351min85 km1114min
VKHVikhran Road23:4623:471min96 km111
DDEDondaicha23:5900:012min104 km1122min
RNLRanala00:1400:151min116 km1121min
TISITisi00:2500:261min126 km1123min
CUEChoupale00:3800:391min134 km1123min
NDBNandurbar00:5000:555min139 km-128min
DWDDhekvad01:1001:111min148 km1122min
KBHKhandbaara01:2201:231min161 km1121min
KHTGKhatgaon01:3201:331min170 km1126min
CPDChinchpada01:4101:432min180 km1128min
KFFKolda02:1802:191min186 km112On Time
NWUNavapur02:2502:261min197 km1126min
BBAIBhadbhunja02:3502:361min208 km1122min
LKKDLakkadkot02:4402:451min213 km1122min
USDUkai Songadh02:5402:562min220 km1123min
KKRDKikakui Road03:0303:041min227 km1122min
VYAVyara03:1603:171min239 km1125min
MIDMadhi03:3103:332min254 km1123min
BIYBardoli04:2804:302min269 km1123min
GGARGangadhara04:4304:452min275 km-122min
CHMChalthan05:0905:101min284 km-123min
UDNUdhna Jn05:30ends-296 km-121min

Paldhi - Udhna Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Yesterday
02-10-2022
Today
03-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
On Time
Reached Udhna Jn at 06:14
Refresh
Updated 2hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
22:20
On Time
1
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
22:22
22:23
On Time
1
-
Dharangaon
18 km
22:33
22:34
On Time
1
-
Takarkhede
32 km
22:46
22:47
On Time
1
-
Amalner
43 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
1
-
BHORTEX
51 km
23:11
23:12
On Time
2
-
Padse
59 km
23:29
23:31
On Time
1
-
Betavad
65 km
23:52
23:53
On Time
1
-
Nardana
71 km
00:03
00:04
On Time
2
-
Hol
76 km
00:22
00:24
On Time
1
-
Sindkheda
85 km
00:54
00:55
On Time
2
-
VIKHRAN ROAD
96 km
01:07
01:08
On Time
1
-
Dondaicha
104 km
01:18
01:19
On Time
1
-
Ranala
116 km
01:29
01:31
On Time
2
-
Tisi
126 km
01:42
01:43
On Time
1
-
CHOUPALE
133 km
01:54
01:55
On Time
1
-
Nandurbar
138 km
02:10
02:15
On Time
1
-
DHEKVAD
147 km
02:28
02:29
On Time
1
-
KHANDBAARA
161 km
02:44
02:45
On Time
1
-
KHATGAON
170 km
02:54
02:55
On Time
1
-
Chinchpada
179 km
03:05
03:06
On Time
1
-
KOLDA
186 km
03:17
03:18
On Time
1
-
Navapur
196 km
03:37
03:39
On Time
1
-
BHADBHUNJA
207 km
04:19
04:20
On Time
1
-
LAKKADKOT
212 km
04:28
04:29
On Time
1
-
Ukai Songadh
220 km
04:38
04:40
On Time
1
-
Kikakui Road
227 km
04:49
04:50
On Time
1
-
Vyara
238 km
04:59
05:00
On Time
1
-
Madhi
253 km
05:30
05:15
05:17
On Time
1
-
Bardoli
268 km
05:36
05:37
On Time
1
-
GANGADHARA
274 km
05:56
05:48
05:49
On Time
1
-
Chalthan
284 km
06:00
06:01
On Time
1
-
Udhna Jn
295 km
06:14
06:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Train Information

Paldhi - Udhna Memu (69180) train runs from Paldhi to Udhna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 296 km. The fare classes on 69180 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Paldhi - Udhna Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Paldhi - Udhna Memu 69180 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good sarvice in a tran next week planing Jalgoan
is train ka time thoda late hona chahiye kyoki nandurbar se dopahkar ko bahut train hai lekin dopahar 3 baje ke bad train nahi hai
good nyhjfghfghvvjgddggbjvg
best of luck to you and your family and friends and family welfare govt
No tension wali train,"udhna-paldhi-udhna"menu train.
vadodara Tak aani chahiye.
this train should be till surat from jalgaon so passenger may increase
is train ka time thoda late hona chahiye kyoki nandurbar se dopahkar ko bahut train hai lekin dopahar 3 baje ke bad train nahi hai
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW