Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

73539

Udl Jsme Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDL
06:35
Andal Jn
3hr 40min
20 Stops
JSME
10:15
Jasidih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 73539 - Udl Jsme Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
UDL
JSME
-
-

Udl Jsme Passenger Schedule

73539 - Udl Jsme Passenger runs from Andal Jn to Jasidih Jn, 6 days of the week. The 73539 passenger train departs from Andal Jn at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Jasidih Jn at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 73539 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Udl Jsme Passenger - 73539 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Udl Jsme Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDLAndal Jnstarts06:35-0611On Time
SSCRSonachara06:4806:491min7 km111On Time
TOPTapasi06:5907:001min11 km111On Time
IKRAIkra Jn07:1107:121min15 km111-
JMAJamuria07:2407:251min20 km111-
BBIBara Bani07:3807:391min27 km111On Time
CCRChinchuria07:5307:541min32 km111-
STNSitarampur08:1608:171min41 km311On Time
SLSSalanpur08:2508:261min45 km211On Time
RNPRRupnarayanpur08:3208:331min53 km211On Time
CRJChittaranjan08:3808:391min57 km311On Time
JMTJamtara08:5108:521min71 km111On Time
KEEKaseetar09:0009:011min79 km-11On Time
VDSVidyasagar09:0909:101min89 km-11On Time
MNCMadankata09:1809:191min98 km-11On Time
JRWJoramow09:2409:251min103 km-11On Time
MDPMadhupur Jn09:3209:331min113 km211On Time
MUWMathurapur09:4609:471min125 km-11On Time
SNQSankarpur09:5409:551min134 km-11On Time
KBQKumrabad Rohini09:5910:001min138 km-11On Time
JSMEJasidih Jn10:15ends-142 km-11On Time

Udl Jsme Passenger - 73539 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udl Jsme Passenger - 73539 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
06:35
Cancelled
-
Source
SONACHARA
7 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
1min
TAPASI
11 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BARA BANI
27 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitarampur
31 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
SALANPUR
36 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupnarayanpur
43 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaranjan
47 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamtara
62 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
KASEETAR
70 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Vidyasagar
80 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
1min
MADANKATA
89 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
1min
JORAMOW
94 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
104 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathurapur
115 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
SANKARPUR
124 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMRABAD ROHINI
127 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
133 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Udl Jsme Passenger - 73539

The Udl Jsme Passenger - 73539 train runs from UDL (Andal Jn) to JSME (Jasidih Jn) 6 of week. It is a popular Andal Jn to Jasidih Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 142 km. You can check Udl Jsme Passenger - 73539 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 73539 route map. You can also check how to reach Andal to Jasidih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udl Jsme Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN