Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74033

Dee Fn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DEE
08:50
Delhi S Rohilla
1hr 35min
10 Stops
FN
10:25
Farukhnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74033 - Dee Fn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DEE
FN
-
-

Dee Fn Passenger Schedule

74033 - Dee Fn Passenger runs from Delhi S Rohilla to Farukhnagar, 6 days of the week. The 74033 passenger train departs from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Farukhnagar at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 74033 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dee Fn Passenger - 74033 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dee Fn Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DEEDelhi S Rohillastarts08:50-0211On Time
PTNRPatelnagar08:5808:591min3 km311On Time
DECDelhi Cantt09:1009:111min10 km111On Time
PMPalam09:1709:181min13 km211On Time
SMDPShahabad Md.pur09:2309:241min17 km111On Time
BWSNBijwasan09:2809:291min20 km-11On Time
GGNGurgaon09:3609:371min27 km111On Time
BDXTBasai Dhankot09:4209:431min31 km111On Time
GHHGarhi Harsaru09:4909:501min37 km-11On Time
STKWSultanpur Kaliawas Halt10:1410:151min43 km111On Time
FNFarukhnagar10:25ends-48 km111On Time

Dee Fn Passenger - 74033 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dee Fn Passenger - 74033 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
08:50
Cancelled
-
Source
PATELNAGAR
3 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
10 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Palam
13 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
17 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijwasan
20 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
2
1min
Gurgaon
27 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
1
1min
BASAI DHANKOT
31 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
36 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt
44 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
FARUKHNAGAR
48 km
10:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dee Fn Passenger - 74033

The Dee Fn Passenger - 74033 train runs from DEE (Delhi S Rohilla) to FN (Farukhnagar) 6 of week. It is a popular Delhi S Rohilla to Farukhnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 48 km. You can check Dee Fn Passenger - 74033 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74033 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to FARUKHNAGAR through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dee Fn Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN