more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

74305

Shts Mb Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SHTS
18:45
Sambhal Htm Sar
2hr 10min
8 Stops
MB
20:55
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74305 - Shts Mb Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
MB
SHTS
-
-
-

Shts Mb Dmu Schedule

74305 - Shts Mb Dmu runs from Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad, 6 days of the week. The 74305 passenger train departs from Sambhal Htm Sar at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Moradabad at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 74305 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Shts Mb Dmu - 74305 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Shts Mb Dmu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SHTSSambhal Htm Sarstarts18:45-0111On Time
SRMPSirsi Mukhdumpr19:0619:071min9 km111On Time
HZNHazrat Nagar Halt19:1719:181min12 km111On Time
SPBSonekpur Halt19:2719:281min14 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr20:0020:088min23 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi20:1520:161min29 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi20:2420:251min34 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya20:3420:351min36 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad20:55ends-47 km511On Time

Shts Mb Dmu - 74305 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Shts Mb Dmu - 74305 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-05-2021
Monday
17-05-2021
Yesterday
18-05-2021
Today
19-05-2021
Tomorrow
20-05-2021
Friday
21-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambhal Htm Sar
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirsi Mukhdumpr
9 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
1min
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
12 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
1min
SONEKPUR HALT
14 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
23 km
20:00
20:08
Cancelled
-
8min
KUNDARKHI
29 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Farhedi
36 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Macharya
39 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Moradabad
47 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Shts Mb Dmu (74305) Train

74305 is a popular Sambhal Htm Sar to Moradabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 47 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 74305 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Sambhal to Moradabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Shts Mb Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN