Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DBNK
19:15
Derababa Nanak
1hr 50min
8 Stops
ASR
21:05
Amritsar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ASR
DBNK
-
-
-

Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dbnk Asr Dmu - 74658 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 runs from Derababa Nanak to Amritsar Jn, 7 days. The Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 passenger departs from Derababa Nanak at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Amritsar Jn at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of Dbnk Asr Dmu train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dbnk Asr Dmu - 74658 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dbnk Asr Dmu has the longest halt time at Verka Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Dbnk Asr Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DBNKDerababa Nanakstarts19:15-0111On Time
RCRRatar Chattar19:2219:231min5 km111On Time
RDSRamdas19:3319:341min11 km111On Time
HDWLHardorawal19:4319:441min17 km111On Time
FGCNFetehgarh Churn19:5319:541min23 km111On Time
KTGNKotla Gujran20:0320:041min29 km111On Time
MJTAMajitha20:1320:141min35 km111On Time
VKAVerka Jn20:3420:362min46 km211On Time
ASRAmritsar Jn21:05ends-54 km311On Time

Dbnk Asr Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DERABABA NANAK
-
Source
19:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ratar Chattar
4 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
RAMDAS
11 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
HARDORAWAL
17 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Fetehgarh Churn
23 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kotla Gujran
29 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
MAJITHA
35 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Verka Jn
45 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
53 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 Train Information

Dbnk Asr Dmu (74658) train runs from Derababa Nanak to Amritsar Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 54 km. The fare classes on 74658 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dbnk Asr Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dbnk Asr Dmu 74658 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Thik thak aa eh . . . . . . . . .
WRITE A REVIEW