3.5

75002

Gd Gkp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GD
02:40
Gonda Jn
6hr 15min
35 Stops
GKP
08:55
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75002 - Gd Gkp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
GD
GKP
-
-

Gd Gkp Passenger Schedule

The 75002 - Gd Gkp Passenger runs from GD (Gonda Jn) to GKP (Gorakhpur Jn). Gd Gkp Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 75002 passenger train departs from Gonda Jn at 02:40 hrs and arrives at Gorakhpur Jn at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 75002 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gd Gkp Passenger - 75002 schedule, Gd Gkp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75002 - Gd Gkp Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GDGonda Jnstarts02:40-0311On Time
SUBRSubhagpur02:5602:582min7 km111On Time
ITEIntiyathok03:1403:162min22 km11116min
BWPBhawanipur Kaln03:2503:261min30 km11123min
BLPBalrampur03:3803:402min40 km11121min
JKNIJharkhandi03:4503:472min43 km11122min
GAWGainjahwa03:5403:562min50 km11125min
KPEKauwapur04:0404:062min59 km11129min
LHNRLakshmanpur Halt04:1204:131min63 km11129min
TLRTulsipur04:1904:212min70 km11129min
LBWLaiburwa Halt04:2804:291min76 km11129min
GIRGainsari Jn04:3604:382min84 km11129min
PPWPachperwa04:4804:502min93 km-1133min
TPBTrilokpur04:5804:591min100 km11139min
BNYBarhni05:0705:125min109 km11140min
MHBGMahadeva Buzrug05:1905:201min114 km11138min
PRZParsa05:3105:332min121 km-1140min
MHBZMahtha Bazar05:4105:421min125 km-1143min
SOTShohratgarh05:5005:522min130 km-1141min
CIHChilhia05:5906:012min136 km-1141min
AHUAhirauli06:0906:101min143 km-1141min
NUHNaugarh06:1806:202min149 km-1140min
UBUska Bazar06:3006:311min158 km-1141min
BMJBridgmanganj06:4106:432min167 km-1143min
LERLehra06:4906:501min171 km11143min
ANDNAnand Nagar07:0307:052min180 km-1145min
LPWLoharpurwa07:1007:111min183 km11154min
CMCampierganj07:1607:182min187 km11155min
RCRARamchaura07:2407:251min192 km1111hr 8min
MVKRMahawan Khor Halt07:2907:301min194 km1111hr 8min
RJRawat Ganj07:3407:351min196 km1111hr 8min
PJPeppeganj07:3807:402min199 km-111hr 7min
JKIKauriaa Jungle07:4807:491min205 km1111hr 8min
MIMManiram07:5607:582min211 km-111hr 8min
JEANakaha Jungle08:1308:152min216 km2111hr 4min
GKPGorakhpur Jn08:55ends-221 km6111hr 31min

Gd Gkp Passenger - 75002 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gd Gkp Passenger - 75002 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
11-09-2019
Thursday
12-09-2019
Friday
13-09-2019
Yesterday
14-09-2019
Today
15-09-2019
Tomorrow
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gonda Jn
-
Source
02:40
Cancelled
-
Source
SUBHAGPUR
6 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Intiyathok
21 km
03:14
03:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhawanipur Kaln
29 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Balrampur
40 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
2min
JHARKHANDI
43 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Gainjahwa
50 km
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
2min
KAUWAPUR
58 km
04:04
04:06
Cancelled
-
2min
LAKSHMANPUR HALT
63 km
04:12
04:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Tulsipur
70 km
04:19
04:21
Cancelled
-
2min
LAIBURWA HALT
75 km
04:28
04:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Gainsari Jn
83 km
04:36
04:38
Cancelled
-
2min
PACHPERWA
92 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
2min
TRILOKPUR
100 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhni
108 km
05:07
05:12
Cancelled
-
5min
Mahadeva Buzrug
114 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
1min
PARSA
120 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahtha Bazar
125 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Shohratgarh
130 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
2min
CHILHIA
136 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
2min
AHIRAULI
143 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Naugarh
148 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Uska Bazar
158 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
1min
BRIDGMANGANJ
166 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
2min
LEHRA
171 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
ANAND NAGAR
180 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
2min
LOHARPURWA
183 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Campierganj
188 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
2min
RAMCHAURA
191 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
194 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Rawat Ganj
196 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
PEPPEGANJ
199 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
205 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
MANIRAM
211 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
-
2min
NAKAHA JUNGLE
215 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
221 km
08:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gd Gkp Passenger - 75002

The Gd Gkp Passenger - 75002 train runs from GD (Gonda Jn) to GKP (Gorakhpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gonda Jn to Gorakhpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 221 km. You can check Gd Gkp Passenger - 75002 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75002 route map. You can also check how to reach Gonda to Gorakhpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gd Gkp Passenger

3.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train so late always Its clearness is always poor
Indian railway is very popular in the india
hello sonugupta thanks very good
cycling an el DM cm ek r week div dj to fun cm dj dj dj um us cm hd dj us cm hd dj hd
अगर इसे गोंडा से चलाया जाता तो और भी बेहतर होता इसे सुभागपुर से चलाने से गोंडा वाले पैसेंजरों को काफी असुविधा होती है
Indian railway is very popular in the india
best train .............................
WRITE A REVIEW