Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KQZ
13:45
Kolar
4hr 15min
21 Stops
SBC
18:00
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SBC
KQZ
-
-
-

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu - 76552 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 runs from Kolar to Ksr Bengaluru, 6 days. The Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 passenger departs from Kolar at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu - 76552 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu has the longest halt time at Chik Ballapur,Yelhanka Jn,Bengaluru Cant, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KQZKolarstarts13:45-0-11On Time
GJTGannaghatta13:5613:571min11 km111On Time
DNUDalsanur14:0814:091min19 km111On Time
SVSSrinivasapura14:2014:211min27 km111On Time
DTTDodaanatta14:3114:321min37 km111On Time
CMYChintamani14:4414:451min48 km111On Time
HUNHunsenahalli14:5714:581min60 km111On Time
IDTSidlagatta15:1115:121min69 km111On Time
GDHGidnahali15:1915:201min76 km111On Time
CBPChik Ballapur15:5315:552min85 km111On Time
NDYNandi Halt16:0116:021min91 km111On Time
VTEVenkatagiri Kote Halt16:1016:111min98 km111On Time
AVTAvatihalli16:1416:151min101 km111On Time
DHLDevanahalli16:2216:231min108 km111On Time
DJLDodjala H16:3416:351min118 km111On Time
TLSBettahalsoor16:3816:391min123 km111On Time
YNKYelhanka Jn17:0817:102min131 km111On Time
CSDRChennasandra17:2317:241min144 km111On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali17:3117:321min147 km111On Time
BNCEBengaluru East17:3717:381min151 km111On Time
BNCBengaluru Cant17:4317:452min154 km111On Time
SBCKsr Bengaluru18:00ends-158 km711On Time

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolar
-
Source
13:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Gannaghatta
11 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gottihalli Halt
13 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
DALSANUR
18 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Srinivasapura
26 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dodaanatta
37 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chintamani
47 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hunsenahalli
60 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sidlagatta
69 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gidnahali
76 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chik Ballapur
85 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
NANDI HALT
91 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
VENKATAGIRI KOTE HALT
98 km
16:10
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Avatihalli
101 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
DEVANAHALLI
107 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dodjala H
117 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
BETTAHALSOOR
123 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
131 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chennasandra
144 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
147 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
151 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
153 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
KSR Bengaluru
158 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 Train Information

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu (76552) train runs from Kolar to Ksr Bengaluru. This passenger train covers a distance of about 158 km. The fare classes on 76552 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kqz (Via Cbp) Sbc Dmu 76552 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
It's an awesome train, I had a experience in A/C coaches in long journey, but fa my town it's best
good , but more trians available means great
good hhhhjjjkkhvvvvbnnmkhfcbjkjfccb
It's an awesome train, I had a experience in A/C coaches in long journey, but fa my town it's best
It's an awesome train, I had a experience in A/C coaches in long journey, but fa my town it's best
it Stops More Than 5mins In Chintamani Station. loved it
It's an awesome train, I had a experience in A/C coaches in long journey, but fa my town it's best
All time record for train delay
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW