Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Tel Ral Dmu 77226 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TEL
14:15
Tenali Jn
1hr
7 Stops
RAL
15:15
Repalle
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tel Ral Dmu 77226 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
RAL
TEL
-
-
-

Tel Ral Dmu 77226 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tel Ral Dmu - 77226 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tel Ral Dmu 77226 runs from Tenali Jn to Repalle, 7 days. The Tel Ral Dmu 77226 passenger departs from Tenali Jn at 02:15 hrs and arrives at Repalle at 03:15 hrs. The total running duration of Tel Ral Dmu train is 1hr , stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tel Ral Dmu - 77226 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tel Ral Dmu has the longest halt time at Chinnaravuru,Zampani Halt,Vemuru,Penumarru,Bhattiprolu,Pallikona, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Tel Ral Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TELTenali Jnstarts14:15-0-11On Time
CIVChinnaravuru14:2014:211min3 km111On Time
ZPIZampani Halt14:2914:301min10 km111On Time
VMUVemuru14:3514:361min14 km111On Time
PUMUPenumarru14:4314:441min20 km111On Time
BQUBhattiprolu14:4914:501min23 km111On Time
POAPallikona14:5714:581min28 km111On Time
RALRepalle15:15ends-34 km-11On Time

Tel Ral Dmu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tenali Jn
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
CHINNARAVURU
3 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Zampani Halt
9 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
VEMURU
13 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
PENUMARRU
20 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
BHATTIPROLU
23 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pallikona
28 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Repalle
33 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tel Ral Dmu 77226 Train Information

Tel Ral Dmu (77226) train runs from Tenali Jn to Repalle. This passenger train covers a distance of about 34 km. The fare classes on 77226 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tel Ral Dmu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tel Ral Dmu 77226 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW