1.5

77282

Tel Gnt Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
05:10
Kacheguda
17hr 20min
76 Stops
GNT
22:30
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77282 - Tel Gnt Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR105
KCG
GNT
-
-

Tel Gnt Memu Schedule

The 77282 - Tel Gnt Memu runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to GNT (Guntur Jn). Tel Gnt Memu runs on of 7 week. The 77282 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 77282 train is 17hr 20min, stopping at 77 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 schedule, Tel Gnt Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77282 - Tel Gnt Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts05:10-0311On Time
MXTMalakpet05:1105:121min2 km2112min
DQRDabirpura05:1305:141min3 km2112min
YKAYakutpura Kcg05:1505:161min4 km2112min
HPGHuppuguda05:1805:191min6 km2112min
FMFalaknuma05:2905:301min7 km1113min
BDVLBudvel05:3905:401min14 km21110min
URUmdanagar05:4805:491min21 km11112min
TMXTimmapur05:5906:001min37 km-1123min
SHNRShadnagar06:1906:201min52 km-1120min
BABRBalanagar06:3206:331min65 km-1132min
RRGARangareddy Guda06:3806:391min71 km11149min
RJAPRajapur06:4406:451min76 km11149min
GLYGollapally06:4906:501min81 km11151min
JCLJadcherla07:0507:061min88 km-1147min
DTPDiviti Palli07:1407:151min96 km-1155min
YNGYenugonda07:1907:201min102 km11158min
MBNRMahbubnagar07:5508:005min106 km-1133min
MHBTMahabubnagar To08:0308:041min108 km11133min
MQNManyamkonda08:0908:101min120 km11139min
KTKAKotakadra08:1308:141min124 km11141min
DKCDevarkadre08:1908:201min130 km11143min
DKURDokur08:2308:241min135 km11149min
KQQKaukuntla08:2808:291min141 km11152min
KXIKurumurthi08:3308:341min146 km11156min
KONNKonnur08:4108:421min154 km11156min
WPRWanparti Road08:5909:001min159 km-1148min
AJKAjakollu09:0509:061min165 km11148min
SRNRSriramnagar09:1209:131min169 km-1152min
ARPLArepalli Halt09:1609:171min173 km11155min
GWDGadwal09:4409:451min181 km-1141min
PDOPoodoor09:5209:531min189 km11157min
PDNAPeddadinne09:5809:591min196 km1111hr
IKIItikyala10:1010:111min199 km11154min
MOAManopad10:2610:271min213 km11158min
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H10:4110:421min227 km11158min
ALPRAlampur Road10:4510:461min229 km11155min
KRNTKurnool City11:4611:482min237 km-1127min
KOLAKotla11:5011:511min239 km11140min
DUUDupadu12:0312:041min247 km11126min
UKDUlindakonda12:1312:141min259 km11127min
VDIVeldurti12:2512:261min271 km-1128min
BVOBogolu12:3512:361min281 km11129min
DHNEDhone13:2013:4020min291 km-114min
MLKMalkapuram13:5313:541min303 km11118min
RGMRangapuram14:0414:051min315 km11122min
BMHBetamcherla14:1414:151min326 km-1122min
BEYB Cement Nagar14:2314:241min333 km11124min
KEFKrishnammakona14:3614:371min342 km11124min
PNMPanyam14:4914:501min352 km-1124min
NDLNandyal15:1515:205min366 km-1120min
GZLGazulapalli15:4915:501min381 km11114min
CMZChalama16:0016:011min392 km11123min
DMTDiguvametta16:3416:351min408 km11112min
GIDGiddalur16:5016:522min420 km-1121min
SDVSomidevipalle17:1217:131min435 km-1125min
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm17:2217:231min446 km-1127min
CBMCumbum17:3417:351min453 km11126min
TLUTarlupadu17:4817:491min467 km11127min
MRKMarkapur Road18:0418:051min479 km11127min
GJJGajjelakonda18:1918:201min493 km11129min
DKDDonakonda18:3518:372min503 km-1126min
POOPotlapadu18:4618:471min510 km11128min
KCDKurichedu18:5718:581min516 km11126min
GKMGundla Kamma19:0919:101min527 km11126min
CEMChekate G Palem19:1919:201min534 km11125min
VKNVinukonda19:3219:331min541 km11123min
SYMSavalyapuram19:4419:451min551 km11134min
SABSantamagulur20:0320:041min562 km11137min
MUKMunumaka20:1520:161min570 km-111hr
NRTNarasaraopet20:3320:352min578 km-1138min
STURSatulur20:5520:561min589 km-1147min
NDPUNudurupadu21:0921:101min595 km-1142min
PPMPhirangipuram21:2521:261min602 km-1134min
PRCAPerecherla21:3721:381min612 km11138min
NLPDNallapadu21:5121:521min618 km-1135min
GNTGuntur Jn22:30ends-623 km-1119min

Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed CHALAMA at 16:43
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
05:44
05:10
34min
-
Source
Malakpet
2 km
05:45
05:11
05:46
05:12
34min
-
1min
Dabirpura
3 km
05:47
05:13
05:48
05:14
34min
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
05:49
05:15
05:50
05:16
34min
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
6 km
05:52
05:18
05:53
05:19
34min
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
06:07
05:29
06:35
05:30
1hr 5min
-
28min
BUDVEL
14 km
06:41
05:39
06:42
05:40
1hr 2min
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
06:50
05:48
07:06
05:49
1hr 17min
-
16min
Timmapur
37 km
07:19
05:59
07:27
06:00
1hr 27min
-
8min
Shadnagar
52 km
07:39
06:19
07:40
06:20
1hr 20min
-
1min
BALANAGAR
65 km
07:56
06:32
08:22
06:33
1hr 49min
-
26min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
71 km
08:27
06:38
08:28
06:39
1hr 49min
-
1min
RAJAPUR
76 km
08:33
06:44
08:34
06:45
1hr 49min
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
80 km
08:38
06:49
08:39
06:50
1hr 49min
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
08:48
07:05
08:54
07:06
1hr 48min
-
6min
DIVITI PALLI
96 km
09:00
07:14
09:01
07:15
1hr 46min
-
1min
YENUGONDA
102 km
09:05
07:19
09:06
07:20
1hr 46min
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
09:11
07:55
09:12
08:00
1hr 12min
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
117 km
09:15
08:03
09:16
08:04
1hr 12min
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
120 km
09:24
08:09
09:25
08:10
1hr 15min
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
124 km
09:28
08:13
09:29
08:14
1hr 15min
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
130 km
09:29
08:19
09:30
08:20
1hr 10min
-
1min
DOKUR
135 km
09:33
08:23
09:34
08:24
1hr 10min
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
141 km
09:51
08:28
09:52
08:29
1hr 23min
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
146 km
09:56
08:33
09:57
08:34
1hr 23min
-
1min
KONNUR
154 km
10:04
08:41
10:05
08:42
1hr 23min
-
1min
Wanparti Road
159 km
10:11
08:59
10:12
09:00
1hr 12min
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
165 km
10:17
09:05
10:18
09:06
1hr 12min
-
1min
Sriramnagar
168 km
10:31
09:12
10:32
09:13
1hr 19min
-
1min
AREPALLI HALT
173 km
10:35
09:16
10:36
09:17
1hr 19min
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
10:42
09:44
10:45
09:45
1hr
-
3min
Poodoor
189 km
10:56
09:52
10:57
09:53
1hr 4min
-
1min
PEDDADINNE
195 km
11:02
09:58
11:03
09:59
1hr 4min
-
1min
Itikyala
199 km
11:08
10:10
11:18
10:11
1hr 7min
-
10min
MANOPAD
212 km
11:33
10:26
11:34
10:27
1hr 7min
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
11:48
10:41
11:49
10:42
1hr 7min
-
1min
ALAMPUR ROAD
229 km
11:49
10:45
11:50
10:46
1hr 4min
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
12:04
11:46
12:06
11:48
18min
-
2min
KOTLA
238 km
12:08
11:50
12:09
11:51
18min
-
1min
DUPADU
247 km
12:18
12:03
12:19
12:04
15min
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
258 km
12:32
12:13
12:33
12:14
19min
-
1min
VELDURTI
270 km
12:42
12:25
12:43
12:26
17min
-
1min
BOGOLU
280 km
12:52
12:35
12:53
12:36
17min
-
1min
Dhone
290 km
13:10
13:20
14:05
13:40
25min
-
55min
MALKAPURAM
302 km
14:15
13:53
14:23
13:54
29min
-
8min
RANGAPURAM
314 km
14:34
14:04
14:35
14:05
30min
-
1min
Betamcherla
325 km
14:43
14:14
14:45
14:15
30min
-
2min
B CEMENT NAGAR
332 km
14:54
14:23
15:31
14:24
1hr 7min
-
37min
Krishnammakona
341 km
15:40
14:36
15:41
14:37
1hr 4min
-
1min
PANYAM
351 km
15:56
14:49
15:57
14:50
1hr 7min
-
1min
Nandyal
365 km
16:12
15:15
16:19
15:20
59min
-
7min
GAZULAPALLI
380 km
16:31
15:49
16:32
15:50
42min
-
1min
CHALAMA
391 km
16:42
16:00
16:43
16:01
42min
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
407 km
17:14
16:34
17:15
16:35
40min
-
1min
Giddalur
419 km
17:25
16:50
17:27
16:52
35min
-
2min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
434 km
17:39
17:12
17:40
17:13
27min
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
446 km
17:47
17:22
17:48
17:23
25min
-
1min
Cumbum
453 km
17:57
17:34
17:58
17:35
23min
-
1min
Tarlupadu
466 km
18:09
17:48
18:10
17:49
21min
-
1min
Markapur Road
479 km
18:23
18:04
18:24
18:05
19min
-
1min
GAJJELAKONDA
492 km
18:36
18:19
18:37
18:20
17min
-
1min
Donakonda
503 km
18:41
18:35
18:43
18:37
6min
-
2min
POTLAPADU
509 km
18:49
18:46
18:50
18:47
3min
-
1min
Kurichedu
515 km
18:58
18:57
18:59
18:58
1min
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
527 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
533 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
540 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
550 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
561 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
570 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
577 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
SATULUR
588 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
594 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
602 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
PERECHERLA
611 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
NALLAPADU
618 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
623 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tel Gnt Memu - 77282

The Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to GNT (Guntur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Guntur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 623 km. You can check Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77282 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Guntur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tel Gnt Memu

1.5
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not gud for long journey,can't sit properly very poor design
not reach on time.....should increase the speed
nice app for looking of train
Bad bad very bad train very Lost train
the train timing is too worst,
for so many people this train is economically good. but it is very hard and bore because seating is very inconvenient. And there are so many crossings. If possible please kindly rectify this. Thankyou. GOD bless INDIAN RAILWAYS.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW