Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77282

Tel Gnt Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
05:10
Kacheguda
17hr 20min
76 Stops
GNT
22:30
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77282 - Tel Gnt Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR105
KCG
GNT
-
-

Tel Gnt Memu Schedule

The 77282 - Tel Gnt Memu runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to GNT (Guntur Jn). Tel Gnt Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 77282 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 77282 train is 17hr 20min, stopping at 77 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 schedule, Tel Gnt Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77282 - Tel Gnt Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts05:10-0311On Time
MXTMalakpet05:1105:121min2 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura05:1305:141min3 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg05:1505:161min4 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda05:1805:191min6 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma05:2905:301min7 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel05:3905:401min14 km211On Time
URUmdanagar05:4805:491min21 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur05:5906:001min37 km-11On Time
SHNRShadnagar06:1906:201min52 km-11On Time
BABRBalanagar06:3206:331min65 km-11On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda06:3806:391min71 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur06:4406:451min76 km111On Time
GLYGollapally06:4906:501min81 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla07:0507:061min88 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli07:1407:151min96 km-11On Time
YNGYenugonda07:1907:201min102 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar07:5508:005min106 km-11On Time
MHBTMahabubnagar To08:0308:041min108 km111On Time
MQNManyamkonda08:0908:101min120 km111On Time
KTKAKotakadra08:1308:141min124 km111On Time
DKCDevarkadre08:1908:201min130 km111On Time
DKURDokur08:2308:241min135 km111On Time
KQQKaukuntla08:2808:291min141 km111On Time
KXIKurumurthi08:3308:341min146 km111On Time
KONNKonnur08:4108:421min154 km111On Time
WPRWanparti Road08:5909:001min159 km-11On Time
AJKAjakollu09:0509:061min165 km111On Time
SRNRSriramnagar09:1209:131min169 km-11On Time
ARPLArepalli Halt09:1609:171min173 km111On Time
GWDGadwal09:4409:451min181 km-11On Time
PDOPoodoor09:5209:531min189 km111On Time
PDNAPeddadinne09:5809:591min196 km111On Time
IKIItikyala10:1010:111min199 km111On Time
MOAManopad10:2610:271min213 km111On Time
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H10:4110:421min227 km111On Time
ALPRAlampur Road10:4510:461min229 km111On Time
KRNTKurnool City11:4611:482min237 km111On Time
KOLAKotla11:5011:511min239 km111On Time
DUUDupadu12:0312:041min247 km111On Time
UKDUlindakonda12:1312:141min259 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti12:2512:261min271 km-11On Time
BVOBogolu12:3512:361min281 km111On Time
DHNEDhone13:2013:4020min291 km-11On Time
MLKMalkapuram13:5313:541min303 km111On Time
RGMRangapuram14:0414:051min315 km111On Time
BMHBetamcherla14:1414:151min326 km-11On Time
BEYB Cement Nagar14:2314:241min333 km111On Time
KEFKrishnammakona14:3614:371min342 km111On Time
PNMPanyam14:4914:501min352 km-11On Time
NDLNandyal15:1515:205min366 km-11On Time
GZLGazulapalli15:4915:501min381 km111On Time
CMZChalama16:0016:011min392 km111On Time
DMTDiguvametta16:3416:351min408 km111On Time
GIDGiddalur16:5016:522min420 km-11On Time
SDVSomidevipalle17:1217:131min435 km-11On Time
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm17:2217:231min446 km-11On Time
CBMCumbum17:3417:351min453 km111On Time
TLUTarlupadu17:4817:491min467 km111On Time
MRKMarkapur Road18:0418:051min479 km111On Time
GJJGajjelakonda18:1918:201min493 km111On Time
DKDDonakonda18:3518:372min503 km-11On Time
POOPotlapadu18:4618:471min510 km111On Time
KCDKurichedu18:5718:581min516 km111On Time
GKMGundla Kamma19:0919:101min528 km111On Time
CEMChekate G Palem19:1919:201min534 km111On Time
VKNVinukonda19:3219:331min541 km111On Time
SYMSavalyapuram19:4419:451min551 km111On Time
SABSantamagulur20:0320:041min562 km111On Time
MUKMunumaka20:1520:161min570 km-11On Time
NRTNarasaraopet20:3320:352min578 km-11On Time
STURSatulur20:5520:561min589 km-11On Time
NDPUNudurupadu21:0921:101min595 km-11On Time
PPMPhirangipuram21:2521:261min602 km-11On Time
PRCAPerecherla21:3721:381min612 km111On Time
NLPDNallapadu21:5121:521min618 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn22:30ends-623 km-11On Time

Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Sunday
05-04-2020
Yesterday
06-04-2020
Today
07-04-2020
Tomorrow
08-04-2020
Thursday
09-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Malakpet
2 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
3 km
05:13
05:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
6 km
05:18
05:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
14 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
37 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
52 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
65 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
71 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
76 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
80 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
96 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
1min
YENUGONDA
102 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Mahabubnagar To
117 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
120 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
124 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
130 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
DOKUR
135 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
141 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
146 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
1min
KONNUR
154 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Wanparti Road
159 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
165 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Sriramnagar
168 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
1min
AREPALLI HALT
173 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Poodoor
189 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
PEDDADINNE
195 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Itikyala
199 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOPAD
212 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
1min
ALAMPUR ROAD
229 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
2min
KOTLA
238 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
1min
DUPADU
247 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
258 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
1min
VELDURTI
270 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
1min
BOGOLU
280 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhone
290 km
13:20
13:40
Cancelled
-
20min
MALKAPURAM
302 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAPURAM
314 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Betamcherla
325 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
B CEMENT NAGAR
332 km
14:23
14:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishnammakona
341 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
1min
PANYAM
351 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandyal
365 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
5min
GAZULAPALLI
380 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
1min
CHALAMA
391 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
407 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Giddalur
419 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
-
2min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
434 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
446 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Cumbum
453 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarlupadu
466 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Markapur Road
479 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
GAJJELAKONDA
492 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Donakonda
503 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
2min
POTLAPADU
509 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurichedu
515 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
527 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
533 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Vinukonda
540 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
550 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
561 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
570 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Narasaraopet
577 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
2min
SATULUR
588 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
594 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Phirangipuram
602 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
1min
PERECHERLA
611 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
1min
NALLAPADU
618 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Guntur Jn
623 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tel Gnt Memu - 77282

The Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to GNT (Guntur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Guntur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 623 km. You can check Tel Gnt Memu - 77282 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77282 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Guntur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tel Gnt Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN