2.0

77419

Hup Gtl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HUP
06:30
Hindupur
5hr 5min
20 Stops
GTL
11:35
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77419 - Hup Gtl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
HUP
GTL
-
-

Hup Gtl Passenger Schedule

The 77419 - Hup Gtl Passenger runs from HUP (Hindupur) to GTL (Guntakal Jn). Hup Gtl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 77419 passenger train departs from Hindupur at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 77419 train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 schedule, Hup Gtl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77419 - Hup Gtl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HUPHindupurstarts06:30-0411On Time
CPLChakarlapalli06:5406:551min23 km1115min
PKDPenukonda07:0807:102min38 km1116min
MKJMakkajipalli07:2407:251min50 km1114min
NGMNagasamudram07:3907:401min65 km1114min
DMMDharmavaram Jn08:0008:055min80 km-113min
CCAChigicherla08:1908:201min91 km1117min
ZPLZangalapalle08:3408:351min100 km11113min
PSPYPrasannayanapal08:4908:501min109 km11111min
ATPAnantapur08:5809:002min113 km21112min
TACTaticherla09:1909:201min120 km1115min
GDEGarladinne09:2909:301min129 km21112min
KLUKalluru09:3909:401min140 km-1118min
PMDPamidi09:4909:501min148 km11126min
RRJRamaraju Palli09:5910:001min155 km11126min
TKPYTurkapalli10:0910:101min161 km11126min
GYGooty10:3910:401min170 km21126min
PLUPatakottacheru10:5110:521min181 km11133min
NKDONakkanadoddi10:5610:571min186 km-1137min
TIMTimmanacherla11:0411:051min195 km-1140min
GTLGuntakal Jn11:35ends-198 km-1121min

Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Yesterday
24-01-2020
Today
25-01-2020
Tomorrow
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed NAKKANADODDI at 11:18
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hindupur
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Malugur
10 km
06:43
06:39
06:44
06:40
4min
-
1min
CHAKARLAPALLI
23 km
06:55
06:49
06:56
06:50
6min
-
1min
Penukonda
37 km
07:15
07:08
07:17
07:09
8min
-
2min
MAKKAJIPALLI
49 km
07:27
07:24
07:29
07:25
4min
-
2min
NAGASAMUDRAM
64 km
07:41
07:39
07:44
07:40
4min
-
3min
Dharmavaram Jn
79 km
08:00
08:00
08:09
08:02
7min
-
9min
CHIGICHERLA
90 km
08:20
08:19
08:21
08:20
1min
-
1min
ZANGALAPALLE
100 km
08:31
08:34
08:43
08:35
8min
-
12min
Prasannayanapal
108 km
08:52
08:49
08:58
08:50
8min
-
6min
Anantapur
112 km
09:08
08:58
09:16
09:00
16min
-
8min
TATICHERLA
120 km
09:26
09:19
09:27
09:20
7min
-
1min
GARLADINNE
129 km
09:37
09:29
09:38
09:30
8min
-
1min
Kalluru
140 km
09:51
09:39
09:52
09:40
12min
-
1min
PAMIDI
148 km
10:04
09:49
10:05
09:50
15min
-
1min
RAMARAJU PALLI
155 km
10:13
09:59
10:14
10:00
14min
-
1min
Turkapalli
160 km
10:19
10:09
10:20
10:10
10min
-
1min
Gooty
169 km
10:48
10:39
10:50
10:40
10min
-
2min
PATAKOTTACHERU
181 km
11:08
10:51
11:09
10:52
17min
-
1min
NAKKANADODDI
185 km
11:17
10:56
11:18
10:57
21min
-
1min
TIMMANACHERLA
195 km
11:23
11:04
11:24
11:05
19min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
198 km
11:46
11:35
Destination
11min
-
Destination
view full running status

Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419

The Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 train runs from HUP (Hindupur) to GTL (Guntakal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Hindupur to Guntakal Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 198 km. You can check Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77419 route map. You can also check how to reach Hindupur to Guntakal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hup Gtl Passenger

2.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very very worest app
WRITE A REVIEW