Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

77419 Hup Gtl Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HUP
06:30
Hindupur
5hr 5min
21 Stops
GTL
11:35
Guntakal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

77419 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
GTL
HUP
-
-
-

77419 Schedule & Time Table

Check Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 runs from Hindupur to Guntakal Jn, 7 days. The Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 passenger departs from Hindupur at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Guntakal Jn at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of Hup Gtl Passenger train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hup Gtl Passenger has the longest halt time at Dharmavaram Jn,Anantapur, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Hup Gtl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HUPHindupurstarts06:30-0411On Time
MLUMalugur06:3906:401min10 km-11On Time
CPLChakarlapalli06:4906:501min23 km111On Time
PKDPenukonda07:0807:091min38 km111On Time
MKJMakkajipalli07:2407:251min50 km111On Time
NGMNagasamudram07:3907:401min65 km111On Time
DMMDharmavaram Jn08:0008:022min80 km-11On Time
CCAChigicherla08:1908:201min91 km111On Time
ZPLZangalapalle08:3408:351min100 km111On Time
PSPYPrasannayanapal08:4908:501min109 km111On Time
ATPAnantapur08:5809:002min113 km211On Time
TACTaticherla09:1909:201min120 km111On Time
GDEGarladinne09:2909:301min129 km211On Time
KLUKalluru09:3909:401min140 km-11On Time
PMDPamidi09:4909:501min148 km111On Time
RRJRamaraju Palli09:5910:001min155 km111On Time
TKPYTurkapalli10:0910:101min161 km111On Time
GYGooty10:3910:401min170 km211On Time
PLUPatakottacheru10:5110:521min182 km111On Time
NKDONakkanadoddi10:5610:571min186 km-11On Time
TIMTimmanacherla11:0411:051min195 km-11On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn11:35ends-198 km-11On Time

77419 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yesterday
21-01-2022
Today
22-01-2022
Tomorrow
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hindupur
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Malugur
10 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
CHAKARLAPALLI
23 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
37 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
MAKKAJIPALLI
49 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
NAGASAMUDRAM
64 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
79 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
CHIGICHERLA
90 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
ZANGALAPALLE
100 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Prasannayanapal
109 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
112 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
TATICHERLA
120 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
GARLADINNE
129 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalluru
140 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
PAMIDI
148 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
RAMARAJU PALLI
155 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Turkapalli
161 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
169 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
PATAKOTTACHERU
181 km
10:51
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
NAKKANADODDI
185 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
TIMMANACHERLA
195 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
198 km
11:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Hup Gtl Passenger (77419) Train

Hup Gtl Passenger (77419) runs from Hindupur to Guntakal Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 198 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

77419 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very very worest app
WRITE A REVIEW