Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77419 Hup Gtl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77419 Hup Gtl Passenger train live running status. 77419 Hup Gtl Passenger train runs from Hindupur (HUP) to Guntakal Jn (GTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77419 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 77419 Hup Gtl Passenger from Hindupur is 06:30. The arrival time to Guntakal Jn is 11:35. The total distance covered by Hup Gtl Passenger is 198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hindupur to Guntakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hup Gtl Passenger - 77419.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Hindupur at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 17hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hindupur
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Malugur
10 km
06:39
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Chakarlapalli
23 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
37 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Makkajipalli
49 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Nagasamudram
64 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
79 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Chigicherla
90 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Zangalapalle
100 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Prasannayanapal
109 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
112 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Taticherla
120 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Garladinne
129 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
140 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Pamidi
148 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Ramaraju Palli
155 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Turkapalli
161 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
169 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Patakottacheru
181 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Nakkanadoddi
185 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Timmanacherla
195 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
198 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77419 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 train running or not?

A. Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 train starts from Hindupur at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 train now?

A. Check the location of Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 train?

A. The last stop for Hup Gtl Passenger 77419 train is Guntakal Jn(GTL). The train reaches Guntakal Jn at 11:35