2.0

77675

Kcg Mrga Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
19:10
Kacheguda
3hr 45min
16 Stops
MRGA
22:55
Miryalaguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77675 - Kcg Mrga Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
KCG
MRGA
-
-

Kcg Mrga Dmu Schedule

The 77675 - Kcg Mrga Dmu runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to MRGA (Miryalaguda). Kcg Mrga Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 77675 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Miryalaguda at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of 77675 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77675 schedule, Kcg Mrga Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77675 - Kcg Mrga Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts19:10-0411On Time
VARVidyanagar19:1319:141min2 km1116min
JOOJamai Osmania19:1519:161min3 km1116min
ATCArts College19:1819:191min4 km1116min
STPDSitafal Mandi19:2419:251min5 km2117min
MJFMalkajgiri19:3419:351min9 km31111min
CHZCharlapalli20:0320:041min19 km21117min
GTGhatkesar20:1320:141min26 km21119min
BNBibinagar20:2120:221min39 km21124min
NRDPNagireddipalli20:5420:551min59 km11129min
VLGValigonda21:0321:041min69 km11135min
RMNPRamannapeta21:1621:171min81 km11138min
CTYLChityala21:2621:271min90 km11138min
SRMRSrirampuram21:3921:401min106 km11140min
NLDANalgonda21:5121:521min116 km11139min
TPPIThipparthi22:0522:061min133 km-1148min
MRGAMiryalaguda22:55ends-154 km-1127min

Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77675 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77675 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Overall delay: 30min
Crossed SRIRAMPURAM at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 31hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
VIDYANAGAR
2 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
3 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
4 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
19:25
19:24
19:27
19:25
2min
-
2min
Malkajgiri
9 km
19:37
19:34
19:38
19:35
3min
-
1min
Charlapalli
18 km
20:07
20:03
20:08
20:04
4min
-
1min
GHATKESAR
26 km
20:22
20:13
20:23
20:14
9min
1
1min
Bibinagar
39 km
20:30
20:21
20:31
20:22
9min
1
1min
Nagireddipalli
59 km
21:00
20:54
21:23
20:55
28min
-
23min
Valigonda
69 km
21:31
21:03
21:32
21:04
28min
-
1min
Ramannapeta
81 km
21:45
21:16
21:46
21:17
29min
-
1min
Chityala
90 km
21:56
21:26
21:57
21:27
30min
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
105 km
22:09
21:39
22:10
21:40
30min
-
1min
Nalgonda
116 km
22:19
21:51
22:20
21:52
28min
-
1min
Thipparthi
134 km
22:30
22:05
22:31
22:06
25min
-
1min
Miryalaguda
154 km
22:56
22:55
Destination
1min
-
Destination
view full running status

Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77675

The Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77675 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to MRGA (Miryalaguda) 6 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Miryalaguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check Kcg Mrga Dmu - 77675 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77675 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Mirialguda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Mrga Dmu

2.0
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This tren is very baid daly late
Every day runs late. Waste of time
late night train its like mmts local train waste train worst timings
WRITE A REVIEW