Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

77693

Kcg Rc Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
06:20
Kacheguda
6hr 5min
21 Stops
RC
12:25
Raichur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77693 - Kcg Rc Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
KCG
RC
-
-

Kcg Rc Demu Schedule

77693 - Kcg Rc Demu runs from Kacheguda to Raichur, 6 days of the week. The 77693 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 06:20 hrs and arrives at Raichur at 12:25 hrs. The total running duration of 77693 train is 6hr 5min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Rc Demu - 77693 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kcg Rc Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts06:20-0411On Time
FMFalaknuma06:2906:301min7 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel06:3906:401min14 km211On Time
URUmdanagar06:4906:501min21 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur06:5907:001min37 km-11On Time
SHNRShadnagar07:0907:101min52 km-11On Time
BABRBalanagar07:1907:201min65 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally07:2907:301min81 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla07:3407:351min88 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli07:5908:001min96 km-11On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar08:2008:3010min106 km111On Time
MHBTMahabubnagar To08:3408:351min108 km111On Time
MQNManyamkonda08:3908:401min120 km111On Time
DKCDevarkadre08:4908:501min130 km111On Time
KQQKaukuntla08:5909:001min141 km111On Time
WPRWanparti Road09:0909:101min159 km-11On Time
SRNRSriramnagar09:2409:251min169 km-11On Time
GWDGadwal10:3810:402min181 km111On Time
PJPRPriyadarshini Jurala Project Road11:0311:041min196 km111On Time
PASRPanduranga Swamy11:2011:211min208 km111On Time
CDBHChandrabanda Halt11:4011:411min223 km111On Time
RCRaichur12:25ends-238 km311On Time

Kcg Rc Demu - 77693 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Rc Demu - 77693 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
06:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Falaknuma
7 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
14 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
37 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
52 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
65 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
80 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
96 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
10min
Mahabubnagar To
117 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
120 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
130 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
141 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Wanparti Road
159 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sriramnagar
168 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Priyadarshini Jurala Project Road
196 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Panduranga Swamy
208 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandrabanda Halt
221 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Raichur
238 km
12:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kcg Rc Demu - 77693

The Kcg Rc Demu - 77693 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to RC (Raichur) 6 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Raichur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 238 km. You can check Kcg Rc Demu - 77693 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77693 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Raichur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Rc Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Hyderabad to Raichur
Hyderabad to Raichur Trains Running Status
Hyderabad to Raichur Trains Seat Availability