Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Ltt Pern Spl 01069 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LTT
01:10
Lokmanyatilak T
13hr 20min
23 Stops
PERN
14:30
Pernem
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ltt Pern Spl 01069 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ltt Pern Spl 01069. Check Ltt Pern Spl 01069 seat availability from Lokmanyatilak T station to Pernem station.

From
To
Quota
SL
3A
2A
October 2023
Fri, 06 Oct
NA
Fri, 13 Oct
NA
Fri, 20 Oct
NA
Fri, 27 Oct
NA
November 2023
Fri, 03 Nov
NA
Fri, 10 Nov
NA
Fri, 17 Nov
NA
Fri, 24 Nov
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PERN
LTT
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL, 3A, 2A
Service Days Fri
Stops23
Duration13hr 20min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Ltt Pern Spl 01069 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01069 Ltt Pern Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lokmanyatilak T station and ends at Pernem. Due to its 24 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 13hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lokmanyatilak T and Pernem and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LTTLokmanyatilak Tstarts01:10-0-11On Time
TNAThane01:4301:452min17 km711On Time
PNVLPanvel02:2002:233min49 km-11On Time
ROHARoha04:1504:3015min124 km-11On Time
MNIMangaon04:5604:582min155 km-11On Time
VEERVeer05:1205:142min171 km111On Time
KHEDKhed06:0006:022min223 km-11On Time
CHIChiplun06:2806:302min252 km-11On Time
SVXSavarda06:4806:502min271 km111On Time
AVRDAravali Road07:0207:042min274 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar07:2007:222min295 km-11On Time
RNRatnagiri08:2508:305min328 km-11On Time
ADVIAdavali09:0209:042min359 km111On Time
VIDVilavade09:2609:282min375 km111On Time
RAJPRajapur Road09:5810:002min391 km111On Time
VBWVaibhavwadi Rd10:1810:202min408 km111On Time
NANNandgaon Road10:3610:382min424 km111On Time
KKWKankavali11:0011:022min439 km-11On Time
SNDDSindhudurg11:2811:302min457 km-11On Time
KUDLKudal11:4611:482min467 km-11On Time
ZARPZarap11:5812:002min478 km-11On Time
SWVSawantwadi Road12:4012:422min488 km-11On Time
MADRMadure13:0013:022min496 km111On Time
PERNPernem14:30ends-507 km-11On Time

Ltt Pern Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 01:10
Refresh
Updated 2005hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
49 km
02:20
02:20
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
3min
Roha
124 km
04:15
04:15
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
15min
Mangaon
154 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Veer
171 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Khed
222 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
252 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Savarda
270 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Aravali Road
274 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
294 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
327 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Adavali
359 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Vilavade
374 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
391 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
407 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Nandgaon Road
423 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
439 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
456 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
467 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Zarap
477 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
488 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Madure
496 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
506 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ltt Pern Spl 01069 Train Information

Ltt Pern Spl (01069) train runs from Lokmanyatilak T to Pernem. This mail express train covers a distance of about 507 km. The fare classes on 01069 train are SL,3A,2A. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ltt Pern Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.