Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01069 Ltt Pern Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01069 Ltt Pern Spl train live running status. 01069 Ltt Pern Spl train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Pernem (PERN) on Fri. 01069 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 01069 Ltt Pern Spl from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Pernem is . The total distance covered by Ltt Pern Spl is 506 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Pernem. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Pern Spl - 01069.
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at
Refresh
Updated 82hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
01:10
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
01:43
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
49 km
02:20
02:23
On Time
-
3min
Roha
124 km
04:15
04:30
On Time
-
15min
Mangaon
154 km
04:56
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Veer
171 km
05:12
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Khed
222 km
06:00
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
252 km
06:28
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Savarda
270 km
06:48
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Aravali Road
274 km
07:02
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
294 km
07:20
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
327 km
08:25
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Adavali
359 km
09:02
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Vilavade
374 km
09:26
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
391 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
407 km
10:18
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Nandgaon Road
423 km
10:36
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
439 km
11:00
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
456 km
11:28
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
467 km
11:46
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Zarap
477 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
488 km
12:40
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Madure
496 km
13:00
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
506 km
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01069 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Pern Spl 01069 train running or not?

A. Ltt Pern Spl 01069 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Pern Spl 01069 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Pern Spl 01069 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Pern Spl 01069 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Pern Spl 01069 train is Pernem(PERN). The train reaches Pernem at