Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Pune Gkp Spl 01329 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HDP
23:30
Hadapsar
13hr 45min
12 Stops
NED
13:15
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pune Gkp Spl 01329 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR2415
2A
INR1430
2S
INR215
3A
INR1010
SL
INR385
May 2022
Sun, 29 May
NA
June 2022
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Sun, 12 Jun
NA
Sun, 19 Jun
NA
Sun, 26 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NED
HDP
-
-
-

Pune Gkp Spl 01329 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pune Gkp Spl - 01329 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pune Gkp Spl 01329 runs from Hadapsar to H Sahib Nanded, 1 days. The Pune Gkp Spl 01329 mail express departs from Hadapsar at 11:30 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 01:15 hrs. The total running duration of Pune Gkp Spl train is 13hr 45min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pune Gkp Spl - 01329 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pune Gkp Spl has the longest halt time at Manmad Jn,Aurangabad,Purna Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Pune Gkp Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HDPHadapsarstarts23:30-0-11On Time
DDCCDaund Chord Lin00:4000:422min67 km11245min
ANGAhmadnagar02:1002:133min149 km-1234min
BAPBelapur03:1803:202min216 km-1243min
KPGKopargaon04:1004:122min260 km-1231min
MMRManmad Jn05:5005:555min303 km-12On Time
AWBAurangabad07:4507:505min416 km-1212min
JJalna08:3508:372min479 km-121hr 4min
PTUPartur09:1909:201min523 km-121hr 7min
SELUSelu09:5910:001min551 km-1249min
PBNParbhani Jn10:4010:422min593 km-121hr 9min
PAUPurna Jn11:4511:505min622 km-1250min
NEDH Sahib Nanded13:15ends-652 km-1233min

Pune Gkp Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Overall delay: 33min
Reached H Sahib Nanded at 13:48
Refresh
Updated 3415hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hadapsar
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
66 km
01:25
00:40
01:27
00:42
45min
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
148 km
02:44
02:10
02:47
02:13
34min
-
3min
Belapur
216 km
04:01
03:18
04:02
03:20
42min
-
1min
Kopargaon
260 km
04:41
04:10
04:44
04:12
32min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
302 km
05:30
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
25min
Aurangabad
415 km
07:57
07:45
08:20
07:50
30min
-
23min
Jalna
478 km
09:39
08:35
09:40
08:37
1hr 3min
-
1min
Partur
523 km
10:26
09:19
10:27
09:20
1hr 7min
-
1min
Selu
550 km
10:48
09:59
10:49
10:00
49min
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
593 km
11:49
10:40
11:53
10:42
1hr 11min
-
4min
Purna Jn
621 km
12:35
11:45
13:10
11:50
1hr 20min
-
35min
H Sahib Nanded
651 km
13:48
13:15
Destination
33min
-
Destination
view full running status

Pune Gkp Spl 01329 Train Information

Pune Gkp Spl (01329) train runs from Hadapsar to H Sahib Nanded. This mail express train covers a distance of about 652 km. The fare classes on 01329 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,3E,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pune Gkp Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pune Gkp Spl 01329 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
pune to Gorakhpur kab chalegi help mi
TIME SE PEHALE STATION PE KHADI KR DETI HE MST TRAIN HE
सफर करने में बहुत अच्छा लगा
सफर करने में बहुत अच्छा लगा
super duper and on-time................................
लखनऊ पुणे लखनऊ गोरखपुर लखनऊ
tiran time is perfect Pune clean
good train, cleaning is proper
सफर करने में बहुत अच्छा लगा
सफर करने में बहुत अच्छा लगा
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW