Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DIVA
11:20
Diva
11hr 20min
12 Stops
PEN
12:55
Pen
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355. Check Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355 seat availability from Diva station to Pen station.

From
To
Quota
1A
2A
3A
March 2023
Tue, 28 Mar
NA
April 2023
Tue, 04 Apr
NA
Tue, 11 Apr
NA
Tue, 18 Apr
NA
Tue, 25 Apr
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PEN
DIVA
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes1A, 2A, 3A
Service Days Tue
Stops12
Duration11hr 20min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 01355 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Diva station and ends at Pen. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Diva and Pen and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DIVADivastarts11:20-0-11On Time
DTVLDativli11:2211:231min2 km2116min
NIIJNilaje11:3011:311min6 km2116min
TPNDTaloja Panchand11:3911:401min15 km2116min
NVRDNavade Road11:4211:431min18 km-116min
KLMGKalamboli11:4511:461min21 km-117min
PNVLPanvel11:5611:582min26 km-119min
SMNESomtane12:0712:081min31 km-1111min
RSYIRasayani12:0912:101min38 km-1110min
APTAApta12:2212:231min41 km-1112min
JITEJite12:3112:321min46 km-1114min
HMRRHamarapur12:4012:411min50 km-1113min
PENPen12:55ends-61 km-118min

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-03-2023
Arrived early on by: 3min
Reached PEN at 12:52
Refresh
Updated 95hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
Source
DATIVLI
1 km
11:26
11:22
11:27
11:23
4min
2
1min
Nilaje
6 km
11:31
11:30
11:32
11:31
1min
2
1min
Taloja Panchand
14 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
1min
Navade Road
18 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Kalamboli
20 km
11:48
11:45
11:49
11:46
3min
-
1min
Panvel
25 km
11:55
11:56
12:01
11:58
3min
-
6min
SOMTANE
30 km
12:10
12:07
12:11
12:08
3min
-
1min
RASAYANI
37 km
12:12
12:09
12:13
12:10
3min
-
1min
APTA
41 km
12:23
12:22
12:24
12:23
1min
-
1min
JITE
45 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
HAMARAPUR
50 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
PEN
60 km
12:52
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355 Train Information

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl (01355) train runs from Diva to Pen. This mail express train covers a distance of about 61 km. The fare classes on 01355 train are 1A,2A,3A. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ltt Gkp Fest Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01355 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
late terin not food service 30%cleanliness
awesome and beautiful....clean
awesome and beautiful....clean
वाराणसी से मऊ के बीच रुकना चाहिए
awesome and beautiful....clean
WRITE A REVIEW