Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12752Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Jhansi Jn at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
07:20
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
25min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
09:17
09:37
09:46
09:42
4min
-
29min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
10:41
10:40
10:52
10:50
2min
-
11min
Malerkotla
309 km
11:39
11:21
11:46
11:23
23min
-
7min
Dhuri Jn
326 km
12:02
11:48
12:04
11:50
14min
-
2min
Patiala
378 km
12:53
12:38
12:55
12:40
15min
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
13:58
13:55
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
7min
New Delhi
631 km
16:58
17:05
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
22min
Mathura Jn
772 km
19:10
18:58
19:14
19:00
14min
-
4min
Agra Cantt
826 km
19:53
19:35
19:58
19:40
18min
-
5min
Gwalior
944 km
21:27
21:18
21:32
21:20
12min
-
5min
Jhansi Jn
1042 km
22:52
22:50
23:10
23:00
10min
-
18min
Bina Jn
1195 km
00:50
00:50
00:53
00:53
On Time
3
3min
Rani Kamalapati
1340 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
5
10min
Itarsi Jn
1425 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
3
5min
Malkapur
1775 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1865 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Washim
1944 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1992 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
2072 km
14:20
14:20
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
20min
H Sahib Nanded
2103 km
15:50
15:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination