Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17036 Kaghaznagar Superfast Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17036 Kaghaznagar Superfast Express train live running status. 17036 Kaghaznagar Superfast Express train runs from Balharshah (BPQ) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17036 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 17036 Kaghaznagar Superfast Express from Balharshah is . The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is . The total distance covered by Kaghaznagar Superfast Express is 235 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balharshah to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kaghaznagar Superfast Express - 17036.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
03:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Manikgarh
9 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
69 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
98 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
108 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
117 km
05:23
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
128 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
142 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
151 km
06:03
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
159 km
06:15
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
178 km
06:43
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
182 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
199 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
211 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanparti Rd
222 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
235 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 17036 train running or not?

A. Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 17036 train starts from Balharshah at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 17036 train now?

A. Check the location of Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 17036 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 17036 train?

A. The last stop for Kaghaznagar Superfast Express 17036 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at