Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11010 Sinhagad Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11010 Sinhagad Exp train live running status. 11010 Sinhagad Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11010 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 11010 Sinhagad Exp from Pune Jn is 06:05. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 09:55. The total distance covered by Sinhagad Exp is 192 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sinhagad Exp - 11010.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 06:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
4
Source
Shivajinagar
3 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
2min
Khadki
7 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
1min
Pimpri
15 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
1min
Chinchvad
17 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
3
1min
Lonavala
64 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
2
2min
Karjat
92 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
7
2min
Dadar
183 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
12
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
192 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11010 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sinhagad Exp 11010 train running or not?

A. Sinhagad Exp 11010 train starts from Pune Jn at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sinhagad Exp 11010 train now?

A. Check the location of Sinhagad Exp 11010 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sinhagad Exp 11010 train?

A. The last stop for Sinhagad Exp 11010 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 09:55