Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22533 Gkp Ypr Sup Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22533 Gkp Ypr Sup train live running status. 22533 Gkp Ypr Sup train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon. 22533 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22533 Gkp Ypr Sup from Gorakhpur Jn is 06:35. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 12:12. The total distance covered by Gkp Ypr Sup is 2511 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Ypr Sup - 22533.
Monday
15-08-2022
Overall delay: 9hr 27min
Reached Yesvantpur Jn at 12:12
Refresh
Updated 1hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Gonda Jn
151 km
09:10
09:00
09:15
09:05
10min
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
241 km
10:59
10:25
11:00
10:27
33min
-
1min
Badshahnagar
265 km
11:33
11:01
11:35
11:04
31min
-
2min
Aishbagh
274 km
11:46
11:40
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
4min
Unnao Jn
327 km
13:20
12:40
13:22
12:42
40min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
345 km
14:34
13:12
14:45
13:17
1hr 28min
-
11min
Pokhrayan
404 km
16:03
14:13
16:05
14:15
1hr 50min
-
2min
Orai
451 km
16:43
14:50
16:46
14:52
1hr 54min
-
3min
V Lakshmibai
565 km
18:39
16:35
18:52
16:45
2hr 7min
-
13min
Bina Jn
719 km
23:20
19:05
23:23
19:10
4hr 13min
-
3min
Bhopal Jn
857 km
01:37
20:55
01:46
21:00
4hr 46min
-
9min
Itarsi Jn
949 km
04:20
22:40
04:33
22:50
5hr 43min
-
13min
Nagpur
1247 km
09:03
03:55
09:14
04:00
5hr 14min
-
11min
Chandrapur
1442 km
12:31
06:33
12:33
06:35
5hr 58min
-
2min
Balharshah
1456 km
12:47
07:40
12:58
07:45
5hr 13min
-
11min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1526 km
13:52
08:29
13:56
08:30
5hr 26min
-
4min
Kazipet Jn
1691 km
16:42
11:08
16:59
11:10
5hr 49min
-
17min
Secunderabad Jn
1823 km
13:30
13:45
On Time
-
15min
Manthralayam Rd
2142 km
01:32
18:34
01:34
18:35
6hr 59min
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
2234 km
04:09
20:05
04:30
20:10
8hr 20min
-
21min
Dharmavaram Jn
2336 km
09:10
22:48
09:15
22:50
10hr 25min
-
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
2511 km
12:12
02:45
Destination
9hr 27min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22533 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Ypr Sup 22533 train running or not?

A. Gkp Ypr Sup 22533 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Ypr Sup 22533 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Ypr Sup 22533 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Ypr Sup 22533 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Ypr Sup 22533 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 12:12