more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

03204

Sc Dnr Exm Spl
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
08:15
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
8hr 35min
38 Stops
PNBE
16:50
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 03204 - Sc Dnr Exm Spl

From
To
Class
Fare
-
PNBE
DDU
-
-
-

Sc Dnr Exm Spl Schedule

03204 - Sc Dnr Exm Spl runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 03204 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 03204 train is 8hr 35min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sc Dnr Exm Spl - 03204 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sc Dnr Exm Spl & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts08:15-0611On Time
KCAKuchman08:3608:371min11 km111On Time
SLDSakaldiha08:4308:441min18 km1111min
TLAMTulsi Ashram08:5008:511min25 km-116min
DHADheena08:5708:581min32 km1117min
BHCLBahora Chandil09:0509:061min39 km-1110min
ZNAZamania09:1409:162min44 km1119min
DRVDarauli09:2409:251min51 km11111min
DLNDildarnagar Jn09:5009:522min58 km111On Time
USKUsia Khas09:5609:571min62 km-1116min
BWHBhadaura10:0210:031min66 km11117min
KKRHKarahia10:0810:091min70 km-1113min
GMRGahmar10:1410:151min73 km11116min
BQWBarakalan10:2110:221min77 km-11On Time
CSAChausa10:2910:301min83 km-1119min
PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt10:3610:371min88 km-115min
BXRBuxar12:0012:055min94 km311On Time
NDONNadaon Halt12:1012:111min98 km-116min
BUEBaruna12:1612:171min103 km21117min
DUREDumraon12:2412:262min110 km11119min
VVGV.v. Giri Halt12:3212:331min114 km-11On Time
TWGTwining Ganj12:3812:391min118 km21117min
RPRRaghunathpur12:5312:552min126 km-1119min
SKRISikaria13:0113:021min131 km-113min
BYNBanahi13:0613:071min135 km21124min
BEABihiya13:1813:202min141 km11123min
KYAKauriya13:3013:311min148 km-112min
KRSKarisath13:3913:401min153 km11121min
MTBHMahatbania Halt13:4413:451min156 km-11
ARAAra Jn14:2014:222min162 km1115min
KUAKulharia14:3514:361min172 km11111min
KWRKoelwar14:4114:421min176 km-111min
BTABihta14:5815:002min184 km11121min
SDESadisopur15:0915:101min189 km-111min
NEONeora15:1915:201min196 km-1123min
DNRDanapur15:3015:355min202 km-1124min
PWSPhulwari Sharif15:4115:421min205 km-1131min
SCYSachiwalay Halt15:4715:481min209 km11132min
PNBEPatna Jn16:50ends-211 km-11On Time

Sc Dnr Exm Spl - 03204 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sc Dnr Exm Spl - 03204 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Sunday
16-05-2021
Yesterday
17-05-2021
Today
18-05-2021
Tomorrow
19-05-2021
Thursday
20-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kuchman
10 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
18 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsi Ashram
24 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
31 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
BAHORA CHANDIL
39 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
44 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
DARAULI
50 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
57 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
USIA KHAS
62 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
65 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
KARAHIA
69 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
73 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
BARAKALAN
77 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
83 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
88 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
93 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nadaon Halt
97 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
BARUNA
103 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
110 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
V.v. Giri Halt
113 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
117 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
126 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
SIKARIA
130 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
135 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
140 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAURIYA
148 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
152 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mahatbania Halt
156 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
162 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
172 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
175 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
184 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
188 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
195 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
201 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
205 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
SACHIWALAY HALT
209 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
211 km
16:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Sc Dnr Exm Spl (03204) Train

03204 is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 03204 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Chandauli to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Sc Dnr Exm Spl

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very bad timeing my flight will be miss in to Patna
WRITE A REVIEW