Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03204 Sc Dnr Exm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03204 Sc Dnr Exm Spl train live running status. 03204 Sc Dnr Exm Spl train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03204 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 03204 Sc Dnr Exm Spl from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is . The arrival time to Patna Jn is 16:20. The total distance covered by Sc Dnr Exm Spl is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Dnr Exm Spl - 03204.
Sunday
25-09-2022
Yesterday
26-09-2022
Today
27-09-2022
Tomorrow
28-09-2022
On Time
Reached Patna Jn at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
08:15
On Time
5
Source
Kuchman
10 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:37
On Time
1
2min
Sakaldiha
18 km
08:47
08:43
08:47
08:44
3min
1
-
Tulsi Ashram
24 km
08:48
08:50
08:54
08:51
3min
1
6min
Dheena
31 km
09:00
08:57
09:04
08:58
6min
1
4min
Bahora Chandil
39 km
09:10
09:05
09:10
09:06
4min
1
-
Zamania
44 km
09:22
09:14
09:43
09:16
27min
1
21min
Darauli
50 km
09:49
09:24
09:49
09:25
24min
1
-
Dildarnagar Jn
57 km
10:28
09:50
10:32
09:52
40min
1
4min
Usia Khas
62 km
10:40
09:56
10:42
09:57
45min
1
2min
Bhadaura
65 km
10:44
10:02
10:46
10:03
43min
1
2min
Karahia
69 km
10:49
10:08
10:09
On Time
1
-
Gahmar
73 km
10:58
10:14
10:58
10:15
43min
1
-
Barakalan
77 km
11:00
10:21
11:00
10:22
38min
1
-
Chausa
83 km
11:07
10:29
11:09
10:30
39min
2
2min
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
88 km
11:19
10:36
11:19
10:37
42min
1
-
Buxar
93 km
11:34
12:00
12:08
12:05
3min
1
34min
Nadaon Halt
97 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
1
1min
Baruna
103 km
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
2
2min
Dumraon
110 km
12:25
12:24
12:26
On Time
1
-
V.v. Giri Halt
113 km
12:29
12:32
12:30
12:33
On Time
1
1min
Twining Ganj
117 km
12:37
12:38
12:37
12:39
On Time
1
-
Raghunathpur
126 km
12:58
12:53
12:59
12:55
4min
3
1min
Sikaria
130 km
13:04
13:01
13:05
13:02
3min
1
1min
Banahi
135 km
13:08
13:06
13:07
On Time
1
-
Bihiya
140 km
13:18
13:18
13:40
13:20
20min
1
22min
Kauriya
148 km
13:50
13:30
13:50
13:31
19min
1
-
Karisath
152 km
13:54
13:39
13:56
13:40
16min
1
2min
Mahatbania Halt
156 km
14:01
13:44
14:03
13:45
18min
1
2min
Ara Jn
162 km
14:10
14:20
14:23
14:22
On Time
1
13min
Kulharia
172 km
14:32
14:35
14:52
14:36
16min
1
20min
Koelwar
175 km
14:56
14:41
14:42
On Time
1
-
Bihta
184 km
15:07
14:58
15:09
15:00
9min
1
2min
Sadisopur
188 km
15:16
15:09
15:17
15:10
7min
2
1min
Neora
195 km
15:26
15:19
15:28
15:20
8min
2
2min
Danapur
201 km
15:33
15:30
15:53
15:35
18min
1
20min
Phulwari Sharif
205 km
16:03
15:41
15:42
On Time
2
-
Sachiwalay Halt
209 km
16:17
15:47
16:17
15:48
29min
1
-
Patna Jn
211 km
16:20
17:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03204 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Dnr Exm Spl 03204 train running or not?

A. Sc Dnr Exm Spl 03204 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Dnr Exm Spl 03204 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Dnr Exm Spl 03204 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Dnr Exm Spl 03204 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Dnr Exm Spl 03204 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 16:20