Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DNR
10:10
Danapur
3hr
17 Stops
RPR
13:10
Raghunathpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RPR
DNR
-
-
-

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special - 03277 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 runs from Danapur to Raghunathpur, 7 days. The Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 passenger departs from Danapur at 10:10 hrs and arrives at Raghunathpur at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special train is 3hr , stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special - 03277 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special has the longest halt time at Bihta,Ara Jn,Bihiya, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DNRDanapurstarts10:10-0311On Time
NEONeora10:1510:161min6 km-1115min
GNHIGandhi Halt10:2110:221min9 km-11On Time
SDESadisopur10:2610:271min13 km-11On Time
PATLPatel Halt10:3110:321min15 km-11On Time
BTABihta10:3410:362min17 km21120min
KWRKoelwar10:4410:451min26 km-11On Time
KUAKulharia10:5010:511min29 km21129min
JMIRJamira Halt10:5710:581min35 km-11On Time
ARAAra Jn11:0811:102min39 km21126min
JGWLJagjivan Halt11:1411:151min43 km-11On Time
KRSKarisath11:2211:231min49 km21115min
KYAKauriya11:2811:291min53 km-11On Time
XSANSarvodaya Halt11:3211:331min55 km-11On Time
RNTERamanand11:3611:371min57 km-11On Time
BEABihiya11:4811:502min61 km21120min
BYNBanahi11:5912:001min67 km-1117min
RPRRaghunathpur13:10ends-75 km11115min

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Danapur at 10:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Neora
5 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
GANDHI HALT
8 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Sadisopur
12 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
PATEL HALT
15 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
17 km
10:34
10:34
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
2min
Koelwar
25 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
29 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
JAMIRA HALT
34 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Ara Jn
39 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
JAGJIVAN HALT
42 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Karisath
49 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
KAURIYA
53 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
SARVODAYA HALT
55 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
RAMANAND
56 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Bihiya
60 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Banahi
66 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpur
75 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 Train Information

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special (03277) train runs from Danapur to Raghunathpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 75 km. The fare classes on 03277 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN