Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03277 Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03277 Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special train live running status. 03277 Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Raghunathpur (RPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03277 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03277 Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special from Danapur is 10:10. The arrival time to Raghunathpur is . The total distance covered by Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special is 75 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Raghunathpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special - 03277.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Bihiya at 12:01
Refresh
Updated 11hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Neora
5 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Gandhi Halt
8 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Sadisopur
12 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Patel Halt
15 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
17 km
10:35
10:34
10:37
10:36
1min
-
2min
Koelwar
25 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
29 km
10:52
10:50
10:53
10:51
2min
-
1min
Jamira Halt
34 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Ara Jn
39 km
11:03
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
7min
Jagjivan Halt
42 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Karisath
49 km
11:23
11:22
11:44
11:23
21min
-
21min
Kauriya
53 km
11:28
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Sarvodaya Halt
55 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Ramanand
56 km
11:36
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Bihiya
60 km
12:01
11:48
11:50
13min
-
1429min
Banahi
66 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
2
1min
Raghunathpur
75 km
13:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03277 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 running or not?

A. Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 starts from Danapur at 10:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 now?

A. Check the location of Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 train?

A. The last stop for Danapur - Raghunathpur Memu Express Special 03277 train is Raghunathpur(RPR). The train reaches Raghunathpur at