more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

03355

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
13:00
Kiul Jn
5hr 25min
24 Stops
GAYA
18:25
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 03355 - Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU

From
To
Class
Fare
-
KIUL
GAYA
-
-

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU Schedule

03355 - Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 03355 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 01:00 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of 03355 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03355 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts13:00-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn13:0613:082min1 km11115min
GSDHGarsanda Halt13:2413:251min10 km11120min
SRYSirari13:3413:362min16 km-1121min
EKHEksari Halt13:4713:481min23 km11128min
SHKSheikpura13:5313:552min27 km-1130min
KSMBKastla Kasmabad14:0314:041min35 km11116min
KSCKashi Chak14:1514:172min42 km-1133min
BFXBaghi Ghauspur14:2514:261min46 km11115min
SONWSonwarsa Halt14:3014:311min48 km11115min
WRSWaris Aleganj14:5815:002min52 km-1116min
BBEBaghi Bardiha15:0815:091min60 km1118min
XSADSadipur Halt15:1515:161min65 km1118min
NWDNawadah15:5015:555min71 km-112min
CTHTChatar Halt16:0416:051min79 km11113min
TIATilaya16:2316:252min88 km-119min
MZWManjhwe16:3516:361min96 km11117min
JMNJamuawan16:4116:421min99 km11117min
PAHBPura Halt16:4816:491min104 km111-
WZJWazerganj16:5416:562min106 km-1118min
KLNAKolhana Halt17:0317:041min109 km-1117min
KRJRKarjara17:1017:111min113 km-1118min
PMIPaimar17:1817:191min118 km-1120min
MPOManpur Jn18:0918:101min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn18:25ends-129 km-112min

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03355 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03355 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
2
2min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
1
2min
EKSARI HALT
22 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
27 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
2min
KASTLA KASMABAD
33 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
42 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
2
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
SONWARSA HALT
49 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
52 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
SADIPUR HALT
65 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
2
5min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
2min
MANJHWE
97 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Pura Halt
104 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
106 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
1
2min
KOLHANA HALT
109 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
KARJARA
113 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
PAIMAR
118 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
124 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
129 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03355

03355 is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 03355 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul - Gaya Exam Special MEMU

4.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ekdam time h bhai mast h yaar ek second bhi late nhi h bhai masttttttt
very good application for the
saurav aur vinit Ji aapka exam hai kya
thank for indian raliwal very nice to trave life his contriy very ascit
yeah train kab chalne bala hai
yeah train kab chalne bala hai
WRITE A REVIEW