Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03355 Kiul - Gaya Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03355 Kiul - Gaya Memu Special train live running status. 03355 Kiul - Gaya Memu Special train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03355 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 03355 Kiul - Gaya Memu Special from Kiul Jn is 14:59. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 20:35. The total distance covered by Kiul - Gaya Memu Special is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kiul - Gaya Memu Special - 03355.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Overall delay: 33min
Reached Kashi Chak at 16:41
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
14:59
14:40
19min
1
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
15:00
14:45
15:01
14:47
14min
4
1min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
15:27
15:05
15:28
15:06
22min
2
1min
Sirari
16 km
15:36
15:13
15:50
15:15
35min
2
14min
EKSARI HALT
23 km
15:56
15:25
15:57
15:26
31min
1
1min
Sheikpura
26 km
16:05
15:35
16:25
15:37
48min
2
20min
KASTLA KASMABAD
35 km
16:32
15:44
16:33
15:45
48min
1
1min
Kashi Chak
41 km
16:41
16:07
16:09
34min
1
1min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
16:16
16:17
33min
1
1min
SONWARSA HALT
48 km
16:21
16:22
32min
1
1min
Waris Aleganj
51 km
16:28
16:30
36min
2
1min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
16:39
16:40
40min
1
1min
SADIPUR HALT
65 km
16:45
16:46
40min
1
1min
Nawadah
70 km
17:41
17:00
17:53
17:05
41min
1
1min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
17:59
17:12
18:00
17:13
47min
1
1min
Tilaya
88 km
18:21
17:43
18:32
17:45
38min
1
2min
MANJHWE
96 km
18:41
17:55
18:42
17:56
46min
1
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
18:45
17:59
18:46
18:00
46min
1
1min
Pura Halt
103 km
18:52
18:06
18:53
18:07
46min
2
1min
Wazerganj
105 km
18:58
18:13
19:00
18:15
45min
1
2min
KOLHANA HALT
109 km
19:04
18:22
19:06
18:23
42min
1
1min
KARJARA
113 km
19:11
18:35
19:14
18:37
36min
1
2min
PAIMAR
117 km
19:21
18:48
19:27
18:50
33min
1
2min
Manpur Jn
124 km
19:39
19:29
19:59
19:30
10min
2
1min
Gaya Jn
129 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03355 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kiul - Gaya Memu Special 03355 train running or not?

A. Kiul - Gaya Memu Special 03355 train starts from Kiul Jn at 14:59. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kiul - Gaya Memu Special 03355 train now?

A. Check the location of Kiul - Gaya Memu Special 03355 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kiul - Gaya Memu Special 03355 train?

A. The last stop for Kiul - Gaya Memu Special 03355 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 20:35