Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

03365 Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved)

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
13:45
Patna Jn
2hr 45min
24 Stops
GAYA
16:30
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

03365 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
GAYA
PNBE
-
-
-

03365 Schedule & Time Table

Check Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) - 03365 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) 03365 runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days. The Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) 03365 passenger departs from Patna Jn at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 04:30 hrs. The total running duration of Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) - 03365 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) has the longest halt time at Taregna,Jehanabad, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts13:45-0911-
PRBZParsa Bazar13:5713:581min6 km-11-
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt14:0714:081min12 km-11-
PPNPunpun14:1114:121min13 km-11-
PFTPothahi14:1914:201min19 km-11-
NEMANeema Halt14:2514:261min23 km-11-
NDWNadwan14:2914:301min24 km-11-
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt14:3414:351min28 km-11-
TEATaregna14:3714:392min30 km-11-
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt14:4314:441min32 km-11-
TNRITeneri Halt14:4714:481min35 km-11-
NDUNadauj14:5114:521min37 km-11-
SONHSeonan Halt14:5514:561min38 km-11-
KRONKarona Halt14:5915:001min41 km-11-
JHDJehanabad15:0615:082min45 km-11-
JHDCJahanbad Court15:1115:121min48 km-11-
IAMMai Halt15:1715:181min51 km-11-
NZPNiyazipur Halt15:2215:231min54 km-11-
MBAHMirabigha Halt15:2715:281min56 km-11-
THATehta15:3115:321min58 km-11-
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya15:3715:381min62 km-11-
BELABela15:5415:551min73 km-11-
OREHOre Halt16:0316:041min79 km-11-
CKHChakand16:0916:101min83 km-11-
GAYAGaya Jn16:30ends-92 km-11-

03365 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Yesterday
27-01-2022
Today
28-01-2022
Tomorrow
29-01-2022
Sunday
30-01-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Parsa Bazar at 14:01
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
13:48
13:45
3min
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
14:01
13:57
13:58
13:58
4min
-
1437min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
12 km
14:10
14:07
14:11
14:08
3min
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
14:14
14:11
14:15
14:12
3min
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
14:22
14:19
14:23
14:20
3min
-
1min
NEEMA HALT
22 km
14:28
14:25
14:29
14:26
3min
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
14:32
14:29
14:33
14:30
3min
-
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
28 km
14:37
14:34
14:38
14:35
3min
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
14:40
14:37
14:41
14:39
3min
-
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
32 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
TENERI HALT
34 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
38 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
KARONA HALT
40 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
MAI HALT
51 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
53 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
55 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
ORE HALT
78 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
CHAKAND
82 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
16:30
16:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) (03365) Train

Maheshmunda - Koderma Inaugural Special (unreserved) (03365) runs from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

03365 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gjoksthbkooljtraz uukoihhhjj
gjoksthbkooljtraz uukoihhhjj
WRITE A REVIEW