Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03572 Mka Kiul Mela Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03572 Mka Kiul Mela Special train live running status. 03572 Mka Kiul Mela Special train runs from Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03572 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 03572 Mka Kiul Mela Special from Mokameh Jn is . The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 08:47. The total distance covered by Mka Kiul Mela Special is 131 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mokameh Jn to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mka Kiul Mela Special - 03572.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Jasidih Jn at 08:47
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mokameh Jn
-
Source
04:45
On Time
4
Source
Tall Jn
4 km
05:44
04:52
05:45
04:53
52min
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
8 km
05:47
04:56
05:48
04:58
50min
1
1min
Rampur Dumra
12 km
05:52
05:05
05:54
05:06
48min
1
2min
Barhiya
17 km
05:59
05:12
06:01
05:14
47min
1
2min
Mankatha
27 km
06:11
05:26
06:21
05:27
54min
1
10min
Luckeesarai Jn
32 km
06:29
05:33
05:35
On Time
2
-
Kiul Jn
34 km
06:31
06:00
06:40
06:05
35min
5
9min
Mahesh Leta Halt
37 km
06:44
06:10
06:11
On Time
1
-
Bansipur
41 km
06:49
06:17
06:18
On Time
2
-
Mananpur
47 km
06:57
06:26
07:00
06:27
33min
2
3min
Bhalui
52 km
07:04
06:35
06:36
On Time
2
-
Jamui
61 km
07:15
06:45
07:18
06:47
31min
2
3min
Chaura
69 km
07:25
06:56
07:27
06:57
30min
2
2min
Gidhaur
76 km
07:34
07:06
07:36
07:08
28min
2
2min
Dadpur
80 km
07:40
07:15
07:44
07:16
28min
1
4min
Jhajha
87 km
07:50
07:45
07:57
07:50
7min
2
7min
Narganjo
95 km
08:05
07:59
08:08
08:00
8min
1
3min
Simultala
106 km
08:18
08:10
08:21
08:11
10min
1
3min
Lahabon
116 km
08:33
08:22
08:34
08:23
11min
1
1min
Jasidih Jn
131 km
08:47
08:40
Destination
7min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03572 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mka Kiul Mela Special 03572 train running or not?

A. Mka Kiul Mela Special 03572 train starts from Mokameh Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mka Kiul Mela Special 03572 train now?

A. Check the location of Mka Kiul Mela Special 03572 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mka Kiul Mela Special 03572 train?

A. The last stop for Mka Kiul Mela Special 03572 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 08:47