Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16350 Rajya Rani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16350 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 16350 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from Nilambur Road (NIL) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16350 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 16350 Rajya Rani Exp from Nilambur Road is 21:30. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 05:30. The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 384 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nilambur Road to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 16350.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Nilambur Road at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nilambur Road
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Vaniyambalam
10 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Tuvvur
19 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Melattur
25 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Pattikkad
32 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Angadippuram
38 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Cherukara
45 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Vailapuzha
55 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
66 km
22:50
22:50
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
20min
Thrisur
99 km
23:49
23:49
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
170 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
230 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
265 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
285 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
326 km
04:00
04:00
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
3min
Varkalasivagiri
350 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Kochuveli
384 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16350 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajya Rani Exp 16350 train running or not?

A. Rajya Rani Exp 16350 train starts from Nilambur Road at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajya Rani Exp 16350 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajya Rani Exp 16350 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 16350 train?

A. The last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 16350 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 05:30
Nilambur to Trivandrum Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nilambur to Trivandrum