Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22485 Moga Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22485 Moga Intercity train live running status. 22485 Moga Intercity train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Moga (MOGA) on Mon, Fri. 22485 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22485 Moga Intercity from New Delhi is 07:00. The arrival time to Moga is 14:05. The total distance covered by Moga Intercity is 397 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Moga. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moga Intercity - 22485.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Shakurbasti
11 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
71 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
128 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
162 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
188 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
200 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
216 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
250 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
266 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
328 km
12:25
12:25
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
25min
Jagraon
368 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Moga
397 km
14:05
14:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

22485 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Moga Intercity 22485 running or not?

A. Moga Intercity 22485 starts from New Delhi at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moga Intercity 22485 now?

A. Check the location of Moga Intercity 22485 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moga Intercity 22485 train?

A. The last stop for Moga Intercity 22485 train is Moga(MOGA). The train reaches Moga at 14:05
New Delhi to Moga Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Moga