more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17222Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
12:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Lonavala
108 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
172 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
435 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
548 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
584 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
655 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
746 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
769 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Maula Ali
775 km
02:10
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
879 km
04:06
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
917 km
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
955 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
1008 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
1050 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
1071 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1082 km
08:45
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1142 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
1190 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1231 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1281 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kakinada Town
1294 km
12:42
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kakinada Port
1296 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination