Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17222 Ltt Coa Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17222 Ltt Coa Express train live running status. 17222 Ltt Coa Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Kakinada Port (COA) on Thu, Sun. 17222 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 17222 Ltt Coa Express from Lokmanyatilak T is 13:15. The arrival time to Kakinada Port is 14:20. The total distance covered by Ltt Coa Express is 1299 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Kakinada Port. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Coa Express - 17222.
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
2
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
5
2min
Lonavala
112 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
2min
Pune Jn
176 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
6
5min
Solapur Jn
440 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
3
5min
Kalaburagi
553 km
22:10
22:10
22:13
22:13
On Time
2
3min
Wadi
589 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
2
5min
Tandur
660 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
750 km
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
773 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
1
10min
Nalgonda
883 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
1
1min
Miryalaguda
920 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
2
1min
Nadikudi Jn
959 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
1
1min
Sattenapalle
1012 km
05:28
05:28
05:29
05:29
On Time
1
1min
Guntur Jn
1054 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
4
5min
Mangalagiri
1074 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
4
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1086 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
10min
Eluru
1145 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
1min
Tadepalligudem
1193 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
2
2min
Rajahmundry
1235 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
3
2min
Samalkot Jn
1285 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
1
1min
Kakinada Town
1298 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
2
2min
Kakinada Port
1299 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17222 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Coa Express 17222 train running or not?

A. Ltt Coa Express 17222 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Coa Express 17222 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Coa Express 17222 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Coa Express 17222 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Coa Express 17222 train is Kakinada Port(COA). The train reaches Kakinada Port at 14:20