Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14201 Jnu -Rbl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14201 Jnu -Rbl Express train live running status. 14201 Jnu -Rbl Express train runs from Jaunpur Jn (JNU) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14201 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14201 Jnu -Rbl Express from Jaunpur Jn is 16:25. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 21:50. The total distance covered by Jnu -Rbl Express is 202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jnu -Rbl Express - 14201.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaunpur Jn
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Zafarabad Jn
6 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
2
-
Mariahu
24 km
17:01
17:03
Cancelled
1
-
Barsathi
37 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
1
-
Janghai Jn
54 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
1
-
Badshahpur
70 km
17:56
17:58
Cancelled
1
-
Maa Barahi Devi Dham Dandupur
93 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
107 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
128 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
2
-
Amethi
142 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
155 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
1
-
Jais
173 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
2
-
Rae Bareli Jn
202 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jnu -Rbl Express 14201 train running or not?

A. Jnu -Rbl Express 14201 train starts from Jaunpur Jn at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jnu -Rbl Express 14201 train now?

A. Check the location of Jnu -Rbl Express 14201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jnu -Rbl Express 14201 train?

A. The last stop for Jnu -Rbl Express 14201 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 21:50
Jaunpur to Rae Bareli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jaunpur to Rae Bareli