Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14201 Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14201 Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14201 Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) train runs from Jaunpur Jn (JNU) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14201 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14201 Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) from Jaunpur Jn is 16:25. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 21:40. The total distance covered by Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) is 202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) - 14201.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Jaunpur Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaunpur Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
4
Source
Zafarabad Jn
6 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
4
1min
Mariahu
24 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
1
2min
Barsathi
37 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
1
1min
Janghai Jn
54 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
2min
Badshahpur
70 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
2
2min
Maa Barahi Devi Dham Dandupur
93 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
1
1min
MA BELHADEVI DP
107 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
2min
MA CHANDIKA D D
127 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
2
1min
Amethi
142 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
2
1min
Gauriganj
155 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
2min
Jais
173 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
2
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
202 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) 14201 train running or not?

A. Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) 14201 train starts from Jaunpur Jn at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) 14201 train now?

A. Check the location of Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) 14201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) 14201 train?

A. The last stop for Jaunpur Jn. - Rae Bareli Express (unreserved) 14201 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 21:40